200 km - Brevet, 06.04.2019, 08:00 Uhr + 08:30 Uhr - Teilnehmerliste/Ergebnisliste
Audax Randonneurs Austria - 4053 Haid/Ansfelden, Salzburgerstr. 28 Homolo-
Name Vorname Ort   Med.   gation
ANDRES Gerhard 2452 Mannersdorf N 0 Finisher 695938
AUBERGER Richard 4055 Pucking O 0 Finisher 695939
BAUMGARTNER Josef 1140 Wien W 0 Finisher 695940
BENESCHEK Helmut 4055 Pucking O 0 Finisher 695941
BITESNICH Heide 5162 Obetrum S 0 Finisher 695942
BUCHER Esther 83451 Piding DE 0 Finisher 695943
CAHUNEK Edi 4055 Pucking O 1 Finisher 695944
EFERDINGER Stefan 6330 Kufstein T 1 Finisher 695945
EHRL Daniel 1040 Wien W 0 Finisher 695946
ENZ Heinrich 7121 Weiden Bgld 1 Finisher 695947
ERBER Johannes 4055 Pucking O 1 Finisher 695948
FEICHTINGER Gnther 4100 Ottensheim O 0 Finisher 695949
FEICHTINGER Wilhelm 5310 Mondsee O 0 Finisher 695950
FORSTNER Manfred 4223 Katsdorf O 0 Finisher 695951
FRIEDL Gnther 4050 Traun O 0 Finisher 695952
FRIEDRICH Markus 4060 Leonding O 0 Finisher 695953
FRIESENECKER Harald 4204 Reichenau O 0 Finisher 695954
GAMMER Christian 4701 Bad Schallerbach O 0 Finisher 695955
GARSCHA Johann 2763 Pernitz N 1 Finisher 695956
GFRERER Helmut 4040 Linz O 0 Finisher 695957
GINDLHUBER Gerald 4055 Pucking O 1 Finisher 695958
GRASICH Pia 7011 Siegendorf B 0 Finisher 695959
HABERL Andreas 6322 Kirchbichl T 1 Finisher 695960
HABLE Krispin 4682 Geboltskirchen O 0 Finisher 695961
HEHN Helmut 2452 Wasenbruck N 1 Finisher 695962
HEITZIG Philipp Mnchen DE 1 Finisher 695963
HEUSSERER Josef 1020 Wien W 0 Finisher 695964
HOFBAUER Fred 1050 Wien W 0 Finisher 695965
HUEMER Simon 4523 Neuzeug O 0 Finisher 695966
IHBE Dorit 83527 Haag DE 0 Finisher 695967
KAHR Ronald 4050 Traun O 0 Finisher 695968
KATZINGER Patrick 4142 Hofkirchen O 0 Finisher 695969
KOBLMLLER Peter Weikirchen O 0 Finisher 695970
KOPPENSTEINER Pierre 5621 St.Veit im Pongau S 1 Finisher 695971
KUMPFHUBER Reinhard 4020 Linz O 0 Finisher 697425
LEHNER Markus 4111 Walding O 0 Finisher 695972
LEPSCHY Mario 4052 Ansfelden O 1 Finisher 695973
LINDNER Peter 5422 Bad Drnberg S 0 Finisher 695974
LOIDL Albert 5440 Golling S 0 Finisher 695975
LOSAN Edith 4470 Enns O 0 Finisher 695976
MATZENBERGER Rainer 4020 Linz O 0 Finisher 695977
NEUDORFER Manfred 3451 Atzelsdorf N 0 Finisher 695978
PASQUALINI Dietmar 6020 Innsbruck T 1 Finisher 695979
PELZEDER Andreas 4055 Pucking O 1 Finisher 695980
PEYREDER Rudolf 4053 Haid O 0 Finisher 695981
PFISTERER Hannes 2452 Mannersdorf N 0 Finisher 695982
PFLGL Josef 4903 Manning O 0 Finisher 695983
PILLINGER Alexander 4880 St.Georgen iA. O 1 Finisher 695984
PILZ Gnter 4020 Linz O 0 Finisher 695985
REISER Hans Julius 94034 Passau DE 0 Finisher 695986
REISER Hans 94034 Passau DE 0 Finisher 695987
REPASKI Christian 5620 Schwarzach S 1 Finisher 695988
RINNER Klaus 4040 Linz O 1 Finisher 695989
SCHACHERMAIER Manfred 5102 Anthering S 1 Finisher 695990
SCHACHINGER Leopold 5211 Lengau O 0 Finisher 695991
SCHARLER Franz 5723 Uttendorf S 0 Finisher 695992
SCHEURINGER Michael 4020 Linz O 1 Finisher 695993
SCHMIDT Werner 2301 Probstdorf B 1 Finisher 695994
SCHMUCKENSCHLGER Michael 4040 Lichtenberg O 0 Finisher 695995
SCHGLER Roland 8010 Graz Stmk 1 Finisher 695996
SCHWARZ Edi 3550 Langenlois N 1 Finisher 695997
SCHWINGER Wieland 4050 Traun O 0 Finisher 695998
SELINGER Stephan 4020 Linz O 0 Finisher 695999
SINEK Christian 3500 Krems N 0 Finisher 696000
SOMMER Harald 4060 Leonding O 0 Finisher 696001
SPERR Roland 4864 Attersee O 0 Finisher 696002
SPINKA Michaela 4209 Engerwitzdorf O 0 Finisher 696003
STAUDER Bernhard 4600 Wels O 0 Finisher 696004
STAUFER Werner 5310 Tiefgraben O 0 Finisher 696005
STEINER Gerhard 4020 Linz O 1 Finisher 696006
STCKL Sibylle 4225 Luftenberg O 0 Finisher 696007
STCKL Andreas 4225 Luftenberg O 0 Finisher 696008
STRAU Johann 5222 Munderfing O 0 Finisher 696009
TORBICZ Andrzej 2452 Wasenbruck N 0 Finisher 696010
UCHANN Harald 5310 Mondsee O 0 Finisher 696011
UNHOLD Paul 4600 Wels O 0 Finisher 696012
WALLNER Horst St.Florian O 0 Finisher 696013
WATZL Horst 1060 Wien W 0 Finisher 696014
WEIGL Franz Stefan 2372 Giehbl N 0 Finisher 696015
WEIXELBRAUN Johannes 3751 Rodingersdorf N 0 Finisher 696016
WITT Helmut 90449 Nrnberg D 1 Finisher 696017
ZEINDL Benedikt Mnchen DE 1 Finisher 696018
ZETHOFER Gregor 2452 Mannersdorf N 1 Finisher 696019
ZHRER Albrecht 83451 Piding DE 0 Finisher 696020
ZOTTER Martin 1190 Wien W 1 Finisher 696021
FUCHS Jochen 4860 Lenzing O 1 Finisher 696022
JUNG Ferdinand 4053 Haid O 0 Finisher 696023
87 Starter            
87 Finisher   Gratulation!!!!!        
 
ATZLESBERGER Florian 4172 St.Johann a.Wbg O 1 DNS  
EICHMAIR Petra 4040 Linz O 0 DNS  
FEGERL Michael 4040 Linz O 0 DNS  
FRIESENECKER Verena 4204 Reichenau O 1 DNS  
HAHNEKAMP Tina 7061 Trausdorf Bgld 1 DNS  
KAZMIRSKI Erwin 3506 Thallern N 0 DNS  
LEITNER Lorenz 4020 Linz O 0 DNS  
LYKE Chris 4040 Linz O 0 DNS  
RINNERBERGER Konrad 4300 St. Valentin N 1 DNS  
SACHSENHOFER Michael 4501 Neuhofen/Kr. O 0 DNS  
SACHSENHOFER Reinhard 8714 Kraubath Stmk 0 DNS  
WAZLAVEK Karl 2103 Langenzersdorf N 0 DNS  
WOHLFROMM Gerd 1020 Wien W 0 DNS  
ZIMMERMANN Thomas 93195 Wolfsegg DE 0 DNS