200 km - Brevet, MV- 07.09.2019, 07:30 + 08:00 Uhr - Teilnehmerliste/Ergebnisliste
Audax Randonneurs Austria - 4053 Haid/Ansfelden, Salzburgerstr. 28
Name Vorname Ort   Med. Homol.
AIGNER Friedrich 2020 Hollabrunn N 0 721128
AUMAYR Sabine 4072 Alkoven O 1 721129
AUMAYR Herbert 4072 Alkoven O 0 721130
BENESCHEK Helmut 4055 Pucking O 0 721131
BUCHER Esther 83451 Piding DE 0 721132
CAHUNEK Eduard 4055 Pucking O 0 721133
FRIEDRICH Markus 4060 Leonding O 0 721134
GAMMER Christian Bad Schallerbach O 0 721135
GFRERER Helmut 4040 Linz O 0 721136
GSCHL Markus 5020 Salzburg S 0 721137
GRASICH Pia 7011 Siegendorf Bgld 0 721138
GRNZWEIL Christoph 4191 Vorderweienbach O 0 721139
HABLE Krispin 4682 Geboltskirchen O 0 721140
HADERER Heinz 4040 Linz O 0 721141
HEUSSERER Josef 1020 Wien W 0 721142
IHBE Dorit 83527 Haag DE 0 721143
JANISCH Robert 8141 Premsttten Stmk 0 721144
JUNG Ferdinand 4053 Haid O 0 721145
KAGER Ronald Wien W 0 721146
KAHR Ronald 4050 Traun O 0 721147
KASPER Lukas 2020 Hollabrunn N 1 721148
KATZINGER Patrick 4134 Putzleinsdorf O 0 721149
KAZMIRSKI Erwin 3506 Thallern N 0 721150
KOBLMLLER Peter 4616 Weikirchen O 0 721151
KOPPENSTEINER Pierre 5621 St.Veit im Pongau S 0 721152
KUMPFHUBER Reinhard 4020 Linz O 0 721153
LANGMAIER Thomas 2201 Gerasdorf O 0 721154
LEITNER Hermann 4050 Traun O 0 721155
LINDNER Gerhard 5162 Obertrum S 0 721156
LOIDL Albert 5431 Kuchl O 0 721157
MANN Bernhard 4501 Neuhofen O 1 721158
MEINDL Erwin 4050 Traun O 0 721159
MICEK Melanie 2283 Obersiebenbrunn N 1 721160
MITTEREGGER Karl 4492 Hofkirchen O 0 721161
NEUDORFER Manfred 3451 Atzlesdorf N 0 721162
NIEMLLER Manja 80636 Mnchen DE 0 721163
NIEMLLER Lorenz 80636 Mnchen DE 0 721164
PASQUALINI Dietmar Innsbruck T 0 721165
PILZ Johannes 3364 Neuhofen/Ybbs N 1 721166
PRENNINGER Bianka 4020 Linz O 0 721167
REISINGER Gerhard 4050 Traun O 0 721168
REPASKI Christian   S 0 721169
REQUAT Stefan 1170 Wien W 0 721170
RIEPL Wolfgang 6700 Landeck T 0 721171
RINNER Klaus 4040 Linz O 0 721172
SCHACHINGER Leopold 5211 Lengau O 0 721173
SCHNITZLBAUMER Robert 5165 Berndorf S 1 721174
SCHWINGER Wieland 4050 Traun O 0 721175
STADLER Heimo 4201 Gramastetten O 1 721176
STARLINGER Josef 4190 Bad Leonfelden O 0 721177
STAUDER Bernhard 4600 Wels O 0 721178
STEINBERG Erik 4040 Linz O 0 721179
STRAU Johann 5222 Munderfing O 0 721180
TORBICZ Andrzej 2452 Wasenbruck N 0 721181
UNHOLD Paul 4600 Wels O 0 721182
VONBANK Alexander 6714 Brs Vlb 0 721183
WEIXELBRAUN Johannes 3751 Rodingersdorf N 0 721184
WITT Helmut 90449 Nrnberg DE 0 721185
WCKINGER Stephan 4400 Steyr O 0 721186
WOHLZOG Peter 4760 Raab O 0 721187
ZHRER Albrecht 83451 Piding DE 0 721188
61 Finisher          
rot - PBP Finisher + blau - SR Ehrungen
DNF          
LINDNER Peter 5422 Bad Drnberg S 0  
KNEIDINGER Peter 4142 Hofkirchen O 0  
nur Abendveranstaltung          
ATZLESBERGER Florian 4172 St.Johann am Wbg. O 0 DNS
BERGNER Alexander 3002 Purkersdorf N 0  
BITESNICH Heide 5162 Obertrum S 0  
BITESNICH Stefan 5162 Obertrum S 0  
FRIESENECKER Verena        
FRIESENECKER Harald 4204 Reichenau O 0  
KLUG Rene 8700 Leoben Stmk 0 DNS
KUJUNDZIC Faruk 4210 Gallneukirchen O 0  
SCHARLER Franz        
OSTERKORN Siegfried 4501 Neuhofen O   DNS
PILLINGER Alexander 4880 St.Georgen iA. O 0 DNS
RADL Werner 5162 Obertrum S 1 DNS
RINNERBERGER Konrad 4300 St. Valentin N 0 DNS
WALLNER Horst 4490 St. Florian O 0 DNS
HUNDEGGER Thomas 4372 St.Georgen a Walde O 0 DNS
STCKL Sibylle 4225 Luftenberg O 0 DNS
STCKL Andreas 4225 Luftenberg O 0 DNS
STRMER Katharina 4040 Linz O 0 DNS
GRUBER Klaus 4880 St, Georgen i.A. O 0 DNS
DNS:         ca
ANDRES Gerhard 2452 Mannersdorf N 0 DNS
BAUMGARTNER Thomas 4501 Neuhofen O 0 DNS
EICHMAIR Petra 4040 Linz O 0 DNS
KAHL Wieland 2380 Perchtoldsdorf N 0 DNS
SCHNEIDER Michael 4030 Linz O 0 DNS
SOMMER Harald 4060 Leonding O 0 DNS
SPINKA Michaela 4209 Engerwitzdorf O 0 DNS
SCHRDER Andreas Wien W 0 DNS
SCHIRG Philipp 1100 Wien W 1 DNS
UCHANN Harald 5310 Mondsee O 0 DNS
STAUFER Werner 5110 Tiefgraben 0 0 DNS
FEND Franz 4020 Linz O 0 DNS
MATZENBERGER Rainer 4020 Linz O 0 DNS
SCHMUCKENSCHLGER Michael 4040 Lichtenberg O 0 DNS
HEHN Helmut 2452 Wasenbruck N 1 DNS
HEIGL Hannes 4716 Hofkirchen/Tratnach O 0 DNS
HUEMER Simon 4523 Neuzeug O 0 DNS
JESCHKO Richard 2486 Pottendorf O 0 DNS
VITVAR Tomas 19300 Prag CZ 0 DNS