300 km - Brevet, 20.04.2019, 07:00 Uhr - Teilnehmerliste/Ergebnisliste
Audax Randonneurs Austria - 4053 Haid/Ansfelden, Salzburgerstr. 28 Homologation
Name Vorname Ort   Med.   Nummer
ANDRES Gerhard 2452 Mannersdorf B 0 Finsiher 234573
ATZLESBERGER Florian 4172 St.Johann a.Wbg O 1 Finsiher 234574
BERGNER Alexander 3002 Purkersdorf N 0 Finsiher 234575
BITESNICH Heide 5162 Obertrum S 0 Finsiher 234576
BITESNICH Stefan 5162 Obertrum S 0 Finsiher 234577
BUCHER Esther 83451 Piding DE 0 Finsiher 234578
CAHUNEK Edi 4053 Pucking O 1 Finsiher 234579
DEHLER Wigbert 83259 Schleching DE 0 Finsiher 234580
DVORAK Thomas 4030 Linz O 1 Finsiher 234581
EFERDINGER Stefan 6330 Kufstein T 1 Finsiher 234582
FIEDLER Markus 4171 St. Peter O 0 Finsiher 234583
FORSTNER Manfred 4223 Katzdorf O 1 Finsiher 234584
FRIEDRICH Markus 4060 Leonding O 0 Finsiher 234585
FRIESENECKER Harald 4204 Reichenau O 0 Finsiher 234586
GAMMER Christian 4701 Bad Schallerbach O 0 Finsiher 234587
GRASICH Pia 7011 Siegendorf B 0 Finsiher 234588
GRUBER Klaus 4880 Georgen iA. O 0 Finsiher 234589
HEHN Helmut 2452 Wasenbruck Bgld 1 Finsiher 234590
HEUSSERER Josef 1020 Wien W 0 Finsiher 234591
HUEMER Simon 4523 Neuzeug O 0 Finsiher 234592
KATZINGER Patrick 4134 Putzleinsdorf O 0 Finsiher 234593
KAZMIRSKI Erwin 3506 Thallern N 0 Finsiher 234594
KETTLER Marcus 81929 Mnchen DE 1 Finsiher 234595
KNEIDINGER Peter 4142 Hofkirchen O 0 Finsiher 234596
KOPPENSTEINER Pierre 5621 St.Veit im Pongau S 1 Finsiher 235122
KUMPFHUBER Reinhard 4020 Linz O 0 Finsiher 234597
MARCHTRENKER Johannes 1190 Wien W 0 Finsiher 234598
MINIHOLD Markus 2340 Mdling N 1 Finsiher 234599
NIEMLLER Manja 80636 Mnchen DE 1 Finsiher 234600
NIEMLLER Lorenz 80636 Mnchen DE 1 Finsiher 234601
OSTERKORN Siegfried 4501 Neuhofen/Krems O 1 Finsiher 234602
PAULUS Manfred 2333 Leopoldsdorf N 0 Finsiher 234603
PFISTERER Hannes 2452 Mannersdorf B 0 Finsiher 234604
PILLINGER Alexander 4880 St.Georgen iA. O 1 Finsiher 234605
PILZ Johannes 3364 Neuhofen/Ybbs N 0 Finsiher 234606
PITRICH Jrgen 4880 St.Georgen iA. O 1 Finsiher 234607
REPASKI Christian 5620 Schwarzach S 1 Finsiher 234608
RINNERBERGER Konrad 4300 St. Valentin N 1 Finsiher 234609
SCHACHINGER Leopold 5211 Lengau O 0 Finsiher 234610
SCHARLER Franz 5723 Uttendorf S 0 Finsiher 234611
SCHEURINGER Michael 4040 Linz O 0 Finsiher 234612
SCHMIDT Werner 2301 Probstdorf B 1 Finsiher 234613
SCHGLER Roland 8010 Graz Stmk 1 Finsiher 234614
SCHWINGER Wieland 4050 Traun O 0 Finsiher 234615
SELINGER Stephan 4020 Linz O 0 Finsiher 234616
SINEK Christian 3500 Krems N 0 Finsiher 234617
STARLINGER Josef 4190 Bad Leonfelden O 0 Finsiher 234618
STCKL Andreas 4225 Luftenberg O 0 Finsiher 234619
STRAU Johann 5222 Munderfing O 0 Finsiher 234620
SSS Lexan 80799 Mnchen DE 0 Finsiher 234621
THALLINGER Mario Bad Schallerbach O 0 Finsiher 234622
TORBICZ Andrzej 2452 Wasenbruck N 0 Finsiher 234623
UNHOLD Paul 4600 Wels O 0 Finsiher 234624
VOGTENHUBER Paul 4190 Bad Leonfelden O 0 Finsiher 234625
WAZLAVEK Karl 2103 Langenzersdorf N 0 Finsiher 234626
WEIXELBRAUN Johannes 3751 Rodingersdorf N 0 Finsiher 234627
WILLICH Gnther 1120 Wien W 0 Finsiher 234628
WITT Helmut 90449 Nrnberg D 1 Finsiher 234629
WCKINGER Stephan 4400 Steyr O 0 Finsiher 234630
ZHRER Albrecht 83451 Piding DE 0 Finsiher 234631
             
60 Finisher   Gratulation!!!        
    *wird nachgereicht        
BAUMGARTNER Josef 1140 Wien W 0 DNF  
MITTENDREIN Helmut 8071 Hausmannsttten O 1 DNF  
HEIGL Hannes 4716 Hofkirchen/Tratnach O 1 DNF  
             
             
             
HEIDEGGER Frederik 81373 Mnchen DE 0 DNS 1.5.
WENT Florian 5020 Salzburg S 0 DNS 1.5.
MITTEREGGER Karl 4492 Hofkirchen O 0 DNS  
MACHNER Marcel 4845 Regau O 0 DNS  
BAUMGARTNER Thomas 4501 Neuhofen O 0 DNS  
FUCHS Jochen 4860 Lenzing O 1 DNS  
GFRERER Helmut 4040 Linz O 0 DNS  
HAHNEKAMP Tina 7061 Trausdorf Bgld 1 DNS  
MATZENBERGER Rainer 4020 Linz O 0 DNS  
REISER Fiona 94034 Passau DE 0 DNS  
REISER Hans Julius 94034 Passau DE 0 DNS  
ZOTTER Martin 1190 Wien W 1 DNS  
ZIMMERMANN Thomas 93195 Wolfsegg DE 0 DNS