400 km - Brevet, 11.05.2019, 06:00 Uhr - Teilnehmerliste/Ergebnisliste
Audax Randonneurs Austria - 4053 Haid/Ansfelden, Salzburgerstr. 28 Homologation
Name Vorname Ort   Med.   Nummer
AIGNER Friedrich 2020 Hollabrunn N 0 Finisher 155859
ANDRES Gerhard 2452 Mannersdorf N 0 Finisher 155860
ATZLESBERGER Florian 4172 St.Johann a.Wbg O 1 Finisher 155861
BITESNICH Heide 5162 Obertrum S 0 Finisher 155862
BITESNICH Stefan 5162 Obertrum S 0 Finisher 155863
BRGGLER Herbert 5201 Seekirchen O 0 Finisher 155864
BUCHER Esther 83451 Piding DE 0 Finisher 155865
CHOGNOT Benjamin 9020 Klagenfurt K 0 Finisher 155866
EFERDINGER Stefan 6330 Kufstein T 1 Finisher 155867
FIEDLER Markus 4171 St. Peter O 0 Finisher 155868
FRIEDL Gnther 4050 Traun O 0 Finisher 155869
GAMMER Christian 4701 Bad Schallerbach O 0 Finisher 155870
GFRERER Helmut 4040 Linz O 0 Finisher 155871
GRASICH Pia 7011 Siegendorf B 0 Finisher 155872
GRUBER Klaus 4880 Georgen iA. O 0 Finisher 155873
HEHN Helmut 2452 Wasenbruck N 1 Finisher 155874
HEUSSERER Josef 1020 Wien W 0 Finisher 155875
JANISCH Robert 8076 Premsttten Smtk 0 Finisher 155876
JUNG Ferdinand 4053 Haid O 0 Finisher 155877
KAGER Ronald 1210 Wien W 1 Finisher 155878
KATZINGER Patrick 4134 Putzleinsdorf O 0 Finisher 155879
KNOBLOCH Martin 83024 Rosenheim D 0 Finisher 155880
KOPPENSTEINER Pierre 5621 St.Veit im Pongau S 1 Finisher 155881
KHN Alexander 2392 Grub N 0 Finisher 155882
KUJUNDZIC Faruk 4210 Gallneukirchen O 1 Finisher 155883
KUMPFHUBER Reinhard 4020 Linz O 0 Finisher 155884
LANGMAIER Thomas 2201 Gerasdorf O 1 Finisher 155885
LINDNER Gerhard 5162 Obertrum S 0 Finisher 155886
MIKOCKI Johannes Wien W 0 Finisher 155887
MITTEREGGER Karl 4492 Hofkirchen O 0 Finisher 155888
NIEMLLER Manja 80636 Mnchen DE 0 Finisher 155889
NIEMLLER Lorenz 80636 Mnchen DE 0 Finisher 155890
PASQUALINI Dietmar 6020 Innsbruck T 1 Finisher 155891
PETROVIC Otto Graz Stmk 0 Finisher 155892
PFISTERER Hannes 2452 Mannersdorf N 0 Finisher 155893
PILLINGER Alexander 4880 St.Georgen iA. O 1 Finisher 155894
PILZ Gnter 4020 Linz O 1 Finisher 155895
PILZ Johannes 3364 Neuhofen/Ybbs N 0 Finisher 155896
RADL Werner 5162 Obertrum S 1 Finisher 155897
REPASKI Christian 5620 Schwarzach S 1 Finisher 155898
REQUAT Stefan Wien W 0 Finisher 155899
RIEPL Wolfgang 6500 Landeck T 0 Finisher 155900
RINNERBERGER Konrad 4300 St. Valentin N 1 Finisher 155901
SCHACHINGER Leopold 5211 Lengau O 0 Finisher 155902
SCHARLER Franz 5723 Uttendorf S 0 Finisher 155903
SCHEURINGER Michael 4040 Linz O 0 Finisher 155904
SCHNEIDER Michael 4030 Linz O 0 Finisher 155905
SCHRDER Andreas Wien W 1 Finisher 155906
SCHWINGER Wieland 4050 Traun O 0 Finisher 155907
STADTMANN Philipp 50559 Kln DE 0 Finisher 155908
STARLINGER Josef 4190 Bad Leonfelden O 0 Finisher 155909
STAUDER Bernhard 4600 Wels O 0 Finisher 155910
STOCK Harald 6293 Tux T 0 Finisher 155911
STRAU Johann 5222 Munderfing O 0 Finisher 155912
S Lexan 80799 Mnchen DE 1 Finisher 155913
TANZER Walter 6166 Fulpmes T 0 Finisher 155914
THUN Peter 1190 Wien W 0 Finisher 155915
TORBICZ Andrzej 2452 Wasenbruck N 1 Finisher 155916
TURNOWKSKY Gernot 8074 Raaba Stmk 1 Finisher 155917
UNHOLD Paul 4600 Wels O 0 Finisher 155918
VOGTENHUBER Paul 4190 Bad Leonfelden O 0 Finisher 155919
VONBANK Alexander 6706 Brs Vlb 0 Finisher 155920
WALLNER Horst 4490 St.Florian O 0 Finisher 155921
WEIXELBRAUN Johannes 3751 Rodingersdorf N 1 Finisher 155922
WITT Helmut 90449 Nrnberg D 1 Finisher 155923
WCKINGER Stephan 4400 Steyr O 0 Finisher 155924
WOHLFROMM Gerd 1020 Wien W 0 Finisher 155925
ZHRER Albrecht 83451 Piding DE 0 Finisher 155926
68 Finisher   Gratulation!!!        
             
WAZLAVEK Karl 2103 Langenzersdorf N 0 DNF  
NEUDORFER Manfred 3451 Atzlesdorf N 0 DNF  
ENZ Heinrich 7121 Weiden Bgld 0 DNF  
REISER Fiona 94034 Passau DE 0 DNF  
REISER Hans 94034 Passau DE 0 DNF  
REISER Hans Julius 94034 Passau DE 1 DNF  
             
BAUMGARTNER Josef 1140 Wien W 0 DNS  
BERGER Oliver 84577 Tuessling D 1 DNS  
BERGNER Alexander 3002 Purkersdorf N 0 DNS  
FIEBRICH Andreas 88090 Immenstadt DE 0 DNS  
FRIESENECKER Harald 4204 Reichenau O 0 DNS 30.5.
FUCHS Jochen 4860 Lenzing O 1 DNS  
GARSCHA Johann 2763 Pernitz N 1 DNS 30.5.
GSCHNEIDNER Andreas 5122 Ach O 1 DNS 30.5.
HAHNEKAMP Tina 7061 Trausdorf Bgld 1 DNS  
HEIGL Hannes 4716 Hofkirchen/Tratnach O 1 DNS  
HUBAUER Karl 4943 Geinberg O 0 DNS  
JESCHKO Richard 2486 Pottendorf O 1 DNS  
KAZMIRSKI Erwin 3506 Thallern N 0 DNS  
KRAU Alexander 93055 Regensburg DE 0 DNS  
LACHINGER Stefan 1160 Wien W 0 DNS  
LOHINGER Peter 4880 St.Georgen iA. O 0 DNS  
MARCHTRENKER Johannes 1190 Wien W 0 DNS  
MINIHOLD Markus 2340 Mdling N 1 DNS  
NAVRATIL Walter 1140 Wien W 0 DNS  
NORTH Gerhard 2601 Maria Theresia N 0 DNS  
RENK Hubert 3972 Bad Gropertholz N 0 DNS  
SAMASTUR Gerhard Wettmannsttten Stmk 0 DNS  
SCHMIDT Werner 2301 Probstdorf B 1 DNS  
SINEK Christian 3500 Krems N 0 DNS  
WENT Florian 5020 Salzburg S 0 DNS  
ZIMMERMANN Thomas 93195 Wolfsegg DE 0 DNS