600 km - Brevet, 18.05.2019, 07:00 Uhr - Teilnehmerliste/Ergebnisliste
Audax Randonneurs Austria - 4053 Haid/Ansfelden, Salzburgerstr. 28 Homologation
Name Vorname Ort   Med. Zeit  
ATZLESBERGER Florian 4172 St.Johann a.Wbg O 1 Finisher 116386
BERGNER Alexander 3002 Purkersdorf N 0 Finisher 116387
BITESNICH Heide 5162 Obertrum S 0 Finisher 116388
BITESNICH Stefan 5162 Obertrum S 0 Finisher 116389
BUCHER Esther 83451 Piding DE 0 Finisher 116390
CHOGNOT Benjamin 9020 Klagenfurt K 0 Finisher 116391
EHRL Daniel 1040 Wien W 0 Finisher 116392
FIEDLER Markus 4171 St. Peter O 0 Finisher 116393
FRIEDL Gnther 4050 Traun O 0 Finisher 116394
FRIEDRICH Markus 4060 Leonding O 0 Finisher 116395
FRIESENECKER Harald 4204 Reichenau O 0 Finisher 116396
GFRERER Helmut 4040 Linz O 0 Finisher 116397
GRASICH Pia 7011 Siegendorf B 0 Finisher 116398
HAUSEGGER Klaus 4020 Linz O 0 Finisher 116399
HAUSEGGER Michael 8020 Graz Stmk 0 Finisher 116400
HEUSSERER Josef 1020 Wien W 0 Finisher 116401
HOFBAUER Fred 1050 Wien W 0 Finisher 116402
JANISCH Robert 8076 Premsttten Smtk 0 Finisher 116403
KAGER Ronald 1210 Wien W 1 Finisher 116404
KOPPENSTEINER Pierre 5621 St.Veit im Pongau S 1 Finisher 116405
KUJUNDZIC Faruk 4210 Gallneukirchen O 1 Finisher 116406
KUMPFHUBER Reinhard 4020 Linz O 0 Finisher 116407
LACHINGER Stefan 1160 Wien W 0 Finisher 116408
LANGMAIER Thomas 2201 Gerasdorf O 1 Finisher 116409
LEHMANN Gerold 1140 Wien W 0 Finisher 116410
LINDNER Gerhard 5162 Obertrum S 0 Finisher 116411
MITTEREGGER Karl 4492 Hofkirchen O 0 Finisher 116412
NORTH Gerhard 2601 Maria Theresia N 0 Finisher 116413
PASQUALINI Dietmar 6020 Innsbruck T 1 Finisher 116414
PETROVIC Otto Graz Stmk 0 Finisher 116415
PILLINGER Alexander 4880 St.Georgen iA. O 1 Finisher 116416
PILZ Gnter 4020 Linz O 1 Finisher 116417
RADL Werner 5162 Obertrum S 1 Finisher 116418
REPASKI Christian 5620 Schwarzach S 1 Finisher 116419
REQUAT Stefan Wien W 0 Finisher 116420
RIEPL Wolfgang 6500 Landeck T 0 Finisher 116421
RINNERBERGER Konrad 4300 St. Valentin N 1 Finisher 116422
SAMASTUR Gerhard 8521 Wettmansttten Stmk 0 Finisher 116423
SCHACHINGER Leopold 5211 Lengau O 0 Finisher 116424
SCHARLER Franz 5723 Uttendorf S 0 Finisher 116425
SCHRDER Andreas Wien W 1 Finisher 116426
SCHWINGER Wieland 4050 Traun O 0 Finisher 116427
STARLINGER Josef 4190 Bad Leonfelden O 0 Finisher 116428
STENZ Gernot 81549 Mnchen DE 0 Finisher 116429
STOCK Harald 6293 Tux T 0 Finisher 116430
STRAU Johann 5222 Munderfing O 0 Finisher 116431
SSS Lexan 80799 Mnchen DE 1 Finisher 116432
TANZER Walter 6166 Fulpmes T 0 Finisher 116433
THUN Peter 1190 Wien W 0 Finisher 116434
TORBICZ Andrzej 2452 Wasenbruck N 1 Finisher 116435
TURNOWKSKY Gernot 8074 Raaba Stmk 1 Finisher 116436
UNHOLD Paul 4600 Wels O 0 Finisher 116437
VITVAR Tomas 19300 Prag CZ 0 Finisher 116438
VOGTENHUBER Paul 4190 Bad Leonfelden O 0 Finisher 116439
VONBANK Alexander 6706 Brs Vlb 0 Finisher 116440
WALLNER Horst 4490 St.Florian O 0 Finisher 116441
WATZL Horst 1060 Wien W 0 Finisher 116442
WAZLAVEK Karl 2103 Langenzersdorf N 0 Finisher 116443
WEIXELBRAUN Johannes 3751 Rodingersdorf N 1 Finisher 116444
WITT Helmut 90449 Nrnberg D 1 Finisher 116445
WCKINGER Stephan 4400 Steyr O 0 Finisher 116446
WOHLFROMM Gerd 1020 Wien W 0 Finisher 116447
ZIMA Harald 9020 Klagenfurt K 0 Finisher 116448
ZHRER Albrecht 83451 Piding DE 0 Finisher 116449
             
68 Starter            
64 Finisher            
             
GAMMER Christian 4701 Bad Schallerbach O 0 DNF  
MIKOCKI Johannes Wien W 0 DNF  
REISER Fiona 94034 Passau DE 0 DNF  
REISER Hans 94034 Passau DE 0 DNF  
             
ANDRES Gerhard 2452 Mannersdorf N 0 ok Zi Hehn
BAUMGARTNER Josef 1140 Wien W 0   DNS
FUCHS Jochen 4860 Lenzing O 1   DNS
GARSCHA Johann 2763 Pernitz N 1   DNS
GRUBER Klaus 4880 Georgen iA. O 0   DNS
HAHNEKAMP Tina 7061 Trausdorf Bgld 1   DNS
HEHN Helmut 2452 Wasenbruck Bgld 1   Zi Anders
HEIGL Hannes 4716 Hofkirchen/Tratnach O 1   DNS
KAHR Ronald 4050 Traun O 0   DNS
KATZINGER Patrick 4134 Putzleinsdorf O 0   DNS
KAZMIRSKI Erwin 3506 Thallern N 0   DNS
KRENHUBER Kurt 2500 Baden N 0   Zi
MARCHTRENKER Johannes 1190 Wien W 0   DNS
MINIHOLD Markus 2340 Mdling N 1   DNS
RENK Hubert 3972 Bad Gropertholz N 0   DNS
SCHMIDT Werner 2301 Probstdorf B 1   DNS
SINEK Christian 3500 Krems N 0   DNS
WENT Florian 5020 Salzburg S 0   DNS
ZIMMERMANN Thomas 93195 Wolfsegg DE 0   DNS