200 km - Brevet, 05.09.2020,08:00 bis 09:00 Uhr - Ergebnisliste
Audax Randonneurs Austria - 4053 Haid/Ansfelden, Salzburgerstr. 28 Homologation
Name Vorname Ort   Med. Nummer
AIGNER Friedrich 2020 Hollabrunn N ja 755079
ANANIEV Anton 1220 Wien RUS ja 755080
BAKONYI-KARPATI Peter 5026 Salzburg S ja 755081
BAUMGARTNER Josef 4052 Ansfelden O nein 755082
BEHMANN Mathias 6020 Innsbruck T nein 755083
BITESNICH Heidelinde 5162 Obertrum S nein 755084
BITESNICH Stefan 5162Obertrum S nein 755085
BRGGLER Herbert Seekirchen S nein 755086
BUCHER Esther 83451 Piding DE nein 755087
DVORAK Thomas 4030 Linz O ja 755088
EGERT Andreas 83395 Freilassing DE nein 755089
FARTHOFER Heinz 4052 Ansfelden O nein 755090
FORSTNER Manfred 4233 Katsdorf O nein 755091
FRIEDRICH Markus 4060 Leonding O nein 755092
GUFLER Berta 6233 Kramsach T ja 755093
HALMSCHLAGER Daniel 4112 Rottenegg O nein 755094
HANGL Gnther 1050 Wien W ja 755095
HOFBAUER Fred 1050 Wien W nein 755096
HOFBAUER Gerhard 4052 Ansfelden O nein 755097
HUNDEGGER Thomas 3272 St.Georgen am Walde O nein 755098
JANSCH Rainhard 4863 Seewalchen O ja 755099
KASPER Lukas 2020 Hollabrunn N ja 755100
KATZINGER Patrick 4134 Putzleinsdorf O nein 755101
KLUG Rene 8700 Leoben O nein 755102
KNEIDINGER Peter 4142 Hofkirchen O nein 755103
KOTELNIKOV Andrey 1020 Wien RUS ja 755104
KRENHUBER Kurt 2500 Baden N nein 755105
KUMPFHUBER Reinhard 4030 Linz O nein 755106
LACHINGER Stefan 1160 Wien W nein 755107
LANGMAIER Thomas 2201 Gerasdorf N ja 755108
LE BRUN Angelika 1180 Wien W nein 755109
LEITNER Hermann 4050 Traun O nein 755110
LINDNER Gerhard 5162 Obertrum am See S nein 755111
MAGLOTH Johann 4061 Pasching O nein 755112
MEINDL Erwin 4050 Traun O nein 755113
MINICHSHOFER Gerald 4502 St.Marien O nein 755114
NIEMLLER Manja 80636 Mnchen DE ja 755115
NIEMLLER Lorenz 80636 Mnchen DE ja 755116
NOURRY Frederic 2120 Wolkersdorf N ja 755117
OSTERKORN Siegfried 4501 Neuhofen O nein 755118
PASQUALINI Dietmar 6020 Innsbruck T nein 755119
PEYREDER Rudolf 4052 Ansfelden O nein 755120
PILLINGER Alexander 4880 St.Georgen iA. O nein 755121
PILZ Johannes 1220 Wien W ja 755122
REISINGER Gerhard 4050 Traun O nein 755123
RIEDL Gerald 4863 Seewalchen O ja 755124
RINNER Klaus 4020 Linz O ja 755125
ROSENMAYR Georg 1190 Wien W nein 755126
SCHARLER Franz 5723 Uttendorf S nein 755127
SCHWINGER Wieland 4050 Traun O nein 755128
STARLINGER Josef 4190 Bad Leonfelden O nein 755129
STAUDER Bernhard 4600 Wels O nein 755130
STEINBERG Erik 4040 Linz O nein 755131
STRAU Johann 5222 Munderfing O nein 755132
TEUCHTMANN Hans 4020 Linz O nein 755133
UNHOLD Paul 4600 Wels O nein 755134
VOGTENHUBER Paul 4190 Bad Leonfelden O nein 755135
WALLNER Horst 4490 St. Florian O nein 755136
WITTMANN Johannes 4300 St.Valentin O nein 755137
WCKINGER Stephan 4400 Steyr O nein 755138
ZECH Bernhard 6020 Innsbruck T nein 755139
ZHRER Albrecht 83451 Piding DE nein 755140
GETZINGER Andreas 2351 Wiener Neudorf N nein DNF
HABLE Krispin 4682 Geboltskirchen O nein DNF
62 Finisher + 6 Einzelfahrten = 68 Finisher
BICHL Josef 4901 Ottnang O ja 755141
GRUBER Klaus 4880 St.Georgen i.A. O nein 755142
JUNG Ferdinand 4053 Haid O nein 755143
KAHR Ronald 4050 Traun O nein 755144
RADL Werner 5162 Obertrum a See S nein 755145
STADLER Herbert 4901 Ottnang O ja 755146