400 km - Brevet, 23.05.2020 - Ergebnisliste - per 23.05.2020
Audax Randonneurs Austria - 4053 Haid/Ansfelden, Salzburgerstr. 28 Homologation
Name Vorname Ort   Med. Nummer
BUCHER Esther 83451 Piding DE ja 165476
CAHUNEK Eduard 4055 Pucking O ja 165477
DVORAK Thomas 4020 Linz O ja 165478
EFERDINGER Stefan 8020 Graz Stmk ja 165479
EHRL Daniel Wien W nein 165480
FRIEDRICH Markus 4060 Leonding O nein 165481
GEYER Manuel 4644 Scharnstein O nein 165482
GFRERER Helmut 4040 Linz O nein 165483
GRASICH Pia 7011 Siegendorf Bgld ja 165484
GRUBER Klaus 4880 St.Georgen iA. O ja 165485
HABLE Krispin 4682 Geboltskirchen O ja 165486
HEUSSERER Josef 1020 Wien W nein 165487
JUNG Ferdinand 4053 Haid O nein 165488
KAHR Ronald 4050 Traun O nein 165489
KATZINGER Patrick 4134 Putzleinsdorf O nein 165490
KRENHUBER Kurt 2500 Baden N nein 165491
KUMPFHUBER Reinhard 4030 Linz O nein 165492
LANGMAIER Thomas 2201 Gerasdorf W ja 165493
MITTEREGGER Karl 4492 Hofkirchen i.Tr. O nein 165494
NORTH Gerhard 2601 Maria Theresia N nein 165495
OSTERKORN Siegfried 4501 Neuhofen O nein 165496
PAULI Gerhard 84130 Dingolfing DE nein 165497
PILLINGER Alexander 4880 St.Georgen iA. O ja 165498
REQUAT Stefan Wien W   165499
RINNER Klaus 4020 Linz O ja 165500
RINNERBERGER Konrad 4300 St. Valentin N nein 165501
SCHACHINGER Leopold 5211 Lengau O nein 165502
SCHARLER Franz 5723 Uttendorf S   165503
SCHWINGER Wieland 4050 Traun O nein 165504
SOMMER Michael 4020 Linz O nein 165505
STARLINGER Josef 4190 Bad Leonfelden O nein 165506
UNHOLD Paul 4600 Wels O nein 165507
VOGTENHUBER Paul 4190 Bad Leonfelden O nein 165508
WCKINGER Stephan 4400 Steyr O nein 165509
ZHRER Albrecht 83451 Piding DE nein 165510
35 Finisher 400km 23.05.2020 homologisiert      
400 km - Brevet, 23.05.2020 - Ergebnisliste - per 23.05.2020
Audax Randonneurs Austria - 4053 Haid/Ansfelden, Salzburgerstr. 28 Homologation
Name Vorname Ort   Med. Nummer
BUCHER Esther 83451 Piding DE ja 165476
CAHUNEK Eduard 4055 Pucking O ja 165477
DVORAK Thomas 4020 Linz O ja 165478
EFERDINGER Stefan 8020 Graz Stmk ja 165479
EHRL Daniel Wien W nein 165480
FRIEDRICH Markus 4060 Leonding O nein 165481
GEYER Manuel 4644 Scharnstein O nein 165482
GFRERER Helmut 4040 Linz O nein 165483
GRASICH Pia 7011 Siegendorf Bgld ja 165484
GRUBER Klaus 4880 St.Georgen iA. O ja 165485
HABLE Krispin 4682 Geboltskirchen O ja 165486
HEUSSERER Josef 1020 Wien W nein 165487
JUNG Ferdinand 4053 Haid O nein 165488
KAHR Ronald 4050 Traun O nein 165489
KATZINGER Patrick 4134 Putzleinsdorf O nein 165490
KRENHUBER Kurt 2500 Baden N nein 165491
KUMPFHUBER Reinhard 4030 Linz O nein 165492
LANGMAIER Thomas 2201 Gerasdorf W ja 165493
MITTEREGGER Karl 4492 Hofkirchen i.Tr. O nein 165494
NORTH Gerhard 2601 Maria Theresia N nein 165495
OSTERKORN Siegfried 4501 Neuhofen O nein 165496
PAULI Gerhard 84130 Dingolfing DE nein 165497
PILLINGER Alexander 4880 St.Georgen iA. O ja 165498
REQUAT Stefan Wien W   165499
RINNER Klaus 4020 Linz O ja 165500
RINNERBERGER Konrad 4300 St. Valentin N nein 165501
SCHACHINGER Leopold 5211 Lengau O nein 165502
SCHARLER Franz 5723 Uttendorf S   165503
SCHWINGER Wieland 4050 Traun O nein 165504
SOMMER Michael 4020 Linz O nein 165505
STARLINGER Josef 4190 Bad Leonfelden O nein 165506
UNHOLD Paul 4600 Wels O nein 165507
VOGTENHUBER Paul 4190 Bad Leonfelden O nein 165508
WCKINGER Stephan 4400 Steyr O nein 165509
ZHRER Albrecht 83451 Piding DE nein 165510
35 Finisher 400km 23.05.2020 homologisiert