600 km - Brevet, 05.06.2021, 06:00 Uhr - Teilnehmerliste- Krntner Runde
Audax Randonneurs Autriche - 4053 Haid, Salzburgerstr. 28, Fussl Tennishalle  
Name Vorname Ort Land Med. bez  
Labestelle in Ottmanach/Pirk 10 - km 262
AIGNER Friedrich 2020 Hollabunn N     133878
BEHMANN Mathias 6020 Innsbruck T ja   133879
BUCHER Esther 83451 Piding DE     133880
BURESCH Josef 2202 Enzersfeld N ja   133881
EFERDINGER Stefan 8020 Graz Stmk     133882
EGERT Andreas 83395 Freilassing DE     133883
FRIEDL Gnther 4050 Traun O ja   133884
FRIEDRICH Markus 4060 Leonding O     133885
GFRERER Helmut 4040 Linz O     133886
GRASICH Pia 7011 Siegendorf Bgld ja   133887
HABLE Krispin 4682 Geboltskirchen O ja   133888
HOFER Harald 4101 Feldkirchen O ja   133889
JUNG Ferdinand 4053 Haid O     133890
KAHR Ronald 4050 Traun O     133891
KATZINGER Patrick 4134 Putzleinsdorf O     133892
KUMPFHUBER Reinhard 4030 Linz O     133893
LEITNER Hermann 4053 Haid O     133894
NEUDORFER Manfred 3451 Atzelsdorf N     133895
NORTH Gerhard 2601 Maria Theresiensiedlung N     133896
PASQUALINI Dietmar 6020 Innsbruck T ja   133897
PILLINGER Alexander 4880 St.Georgen iA. O     133898
PILZ Johannes 1220 Wien W     133899
RANDALL Simon 5141 Moosdorf S     133900  
RANKL Christian 4643 Pettenbach O     133901
RINNER Klaus 4040 Linz O ja   133902
SCHARLER Franz 5723 Uttendorf S     133903
SCHWINGER Wieland 4050 Traun O     133904
TORBICZ Andrzej 2452 Wasenbruck N ja   133905
VOGTENHUBER Paul 4190 Bad Leonfelden O     133906
WEICHSELBAUM Rene 1030 Wien W     133907
WCKINGER Stephan 4400 Steyr O     133908
Marizeller-Runde           133909
BIMMELMAIR Friedrich 4020 Linz O     133909
RINNERBERGER Konrad 4300 St. Valentin N     133910
SCHACHINGER Leopold 5211 Lengau O     133911
             
31 + 3 Finisher            
             
KRENHUBER Kurt 2500 Baden N     DNF
STEINBERG Erik 4040 Linz O     DNF
WALLNER Horst St. Florian O     DNF
WAZLAVEK Karl 2103 Langenzersdorf N     DNF
WITT Helmut 90449 Nrnberg DE ja   DNF