600 km - Brevet Mariazell, 28.05.2022, 0600Uhr - Teilnehmerliste
Audax Randonneurs Autriche - 4053 Haid, SalzburgerstraŖe 28, Fussl Tennishalle  
Name Vorname Ort Land Med. Start
BIMMELMAIR Friedrich 4020 Linz   Finisher
JUNG Ferdinand 4053 Haid   Finisher
LEITNER Hermann 4050 Traun   Finisher
SCHACHINGER Leopold 5211 Lengau nein Finisher
WEICHSELBAUM Rene 1030 Wien W   Finisher
28.05.2022          
BUCHER Esther 83395 Freilassing DE   Finisher
DASTL Mario 4222 Langenstein ja Finisher
EFERDINGER Stefan 8020 Graz Stmk ja Finisher
EGERT Andreas 83395 Freilassing DE   Finisher
GFRERER Helmut 4040 Linz   Finisher
GRASICH Pia 7011 Siegendorf Bgld ja Finisher
HEIGNER Heidelinde 4020 Linz   Finisher
HEIGNER Christian 4020 Linz   Finisher
JANISCH Robert 8141 Premstštten Stmk   Finisher
KAHR Ronald 4050 Traun   Finisher
KREJCA Michael 1220 Wien ja Finisher
KULAKOV Danila 25219 ChrŠöťany CZ ja Finisher
LANGMAIER Thomas 2201 Gerasdorf ja Finisher
LEITGEB Markus 8141 Premstštten Stmk ja Finisher
LINDNER Gerhard 5162 Obertrum am See S   Finisher
MESIC Tomislav 4020 Linz   Finisher
NIEM÷LLER Lorenz 80636 MŁnchen DE ja Finisher
NIEM÷LLER Manja 80636 MŁnchen DE ja Finisher
NORTH Gerhard 2601 Maria Theresiasiedlung   Finisher
PILLINGER Alexander 4880 St.Georgen iA.   Finisher
PILZ Johannes 1220 Wien W   Finisher
SCHARLER Franz 6233 Kramsach T   Finisher
STAUDER Bernhard 4600 Wels   Finisher
THURNER Patrick 9900 Lienz T   Finisher
TORBICZ Andrzej 2452 Wasenbruck ja Finisher
VETTER Stefan 4040 Linz   Finisher
WAZLAVEK Karl 2103 Langenzersdorf   Finisher
ZAVJALOV Alexandr 15500 Prag CZ ja Finisher
           
CAHUNEK Eduard 4055 Pucking   DNF
KRENHUBER Kurt 2500 Baden   DNFKapellen
KUMPFHUBER Reinhard 4623 Gunskirchen   DNF
RINNERBERGER Konrad 4300 St.Valentin   DNF
           
ANANIEV Anton 1020 Wien W ja DNS
DASTL JŁrgen 4225 Luftenberg ja DNS
KLESSINGER Hannes 93055 Regensburg DE   DNS
KNEIDINGER Peter 4142 Hofkirchen   DNS
KOLL Thomas 4020 Linz   DNS
PFARL Sabine 3400 Klosterneuburg   DNS
SAILER Christian 93053 Regensburg DE   DNS
SCHWINGER Wieland 4050 Traun   DNS
STARLINGER Josef 4190 Bad Leonfelden   DNS
STRAUŖ Hannah 5322 Hof S   DNS
STRAUŖ David 5322 Hof S   DNS
WITT Helmut 90449 NŁrnberg DE ja DNS