200 km - Brevet, 01.04.2023, 0800 Uhr - Startliste - abgeschlossen
Audax Randonneurs Autriche - 4053 Haid, Salzburgerstrae 28, Fussl Tennishalle Homologation
Name Vorname Ort Land Med. bez  
ALTHALLER Daniel 4400 Steyr O     891550
BEHMANN Mathias 6405 Pfaffenhofen T     891551
BUCHBERGER Andreas 4225 Luftenberg O ja   891552
BURESCH Josef 2202 Enzersfeld N     891553
DASTL Mario 4222 Luftenberg O     891554
FRIEDRICH Markus 4060 Leonding O     891555
GFRERER Helmut 4040 Linz O     891556
GOTSCH Joel 1020 Wien W ja   891557
HABLE Krispin 4682 Geboltskirchen O     891558
HAUSEGGER Klaus 4040 Linz O     891559
HEINICKE Anke 4225 Luftenberg O ja   891560
JANCA Harald 3400 Klosterneuburg N     891561
KAHR Ronald 4050 Traun O     891562
KRENHUBER Kurt 2500 Baden N     891563
KUDERNA Gerald 3433 Knigstetten N ja   891564
KUMPFHUBER Reinhard 4623 Gunskirchen O     891565
LANGMAIER Thomas 2201 Gerasdorf N ja   891566
LUEF Andreas 1070 Wien W     891567
MARSCHALL Bernhard 8051 Graz Stmk ja   891568
PFARL Sabine 3400 Klosterneuburg N     891569
PILLINGER Alexander 4880 St.Georgen i.A. O     891570
PILZ Johannes 1220 Wien W ja   891571
REISER Hans 103 Reykjavik ISL ja   891572
SCHILCHER Mathias 4531Kematen O ja   891573
SCHMIDTBAUER Fritz 4020 Linz O     891574
SCHRDER Andreas 1160 Wien W ja   891575
SCHWINGER Wieland 4050 Traun O     891576
SPITZWIESER Manfred 1100 Wien W ja   891577
STEINKOGLER Rudolf 1020 Wien W     891578
STIFTER Andreas 2700 Wr. Neustadt N ja   891579
STUMPFL Christoph 4020 Linz O     891580
TORBICZ Andrzej 2452 Wasenbruck N ja   891581
TRAWNICEK Peter 2372 Gieshbl N ja   891582
UNHOLD Paul 4600 Wels O     891583
WAGNER Stefan 4225 Luftenberg O     891584
WAZLAVEK Karl 2103 Langenzersdorf N     891585
WCKINGER Stephan 4400 Garsten O     891586
ZWANZINGER Gerhard 2202 Knigsbrunn N ja   891587
38 Finisher            
BRANDNER Rupert 5632 Dorfgastein S ja ok DNS
KNEIDINGER Peter 4142 Hofkirchen O     DNS
LE GRAND Stephane 72760 Reutlingen DE   ok DNS
MATZENBERGER Rainer 4020 Linz     ok DNS
MITTEREGGER Karl 4651 Stadl-Paura O   ok DNS
POMMAY Jerome 82275 Emmering DE     DNS
STIFTER Lukas 1150 Wien W     DNS
UNGLAUBE Fabian 1150 Wien W   ok DNS
WALLACE-MLLER Kenneth 3400 Klosterneuburg N ja   DNS
ZIMMERLE Simon 2103 Langenzersdorf N     DNS