200 km - Brevet, 15.04.2023, 0800 Uhr - Ergebnisliste abgeschlossen
Audax Randonneurs Autriche - 4053 Haid, Dr. Adolf-Schrfstrae 23, Sporthalle Schule Homologation
Name Vorname Ort Land Med. bez Nummer
BITESNICH Heidelinde 5162 Obertrum am See S ja   895723
BITESNICH Stefan 5162 Obertrum am See S ja   895724
FINGER Werner 8101 Gratwein Stmk     895725
FRIEDRICH Markus 4060 Leonding O     895726
FRIESENECKER Harald 4202 Reichenau O     895727
GABAUER Christoph 4050 Traun O     895728
GFRERER Helmut 4040 Linz O     895729
GSCHL Markus 5026 Salzburg-Aigen S ja   895730
HUEMER-FISTELBERGER David 4656 Kirchham O     895731
KARL Alexander 4891 Pndorf O ja   895732
KRENHUBER Kurt 2500 Baden N     895733
KULAKOV Danila 25219 Chrastany CZ     895734
KUMPFHUBER Reinhard 4623 Gunskirchen O     895735
LINDNER Gerhard 5162 Obertrum am See S     895736
MELLAUNER Nikolaus 1090 Wien W ja   895737
MELONI Fabian 80799 Mnchen DE     895738
RADOS Ivica 4611 Buchkirchen O     895739
REICHARDT Maik 5020 Salzburg S     895740
SCHEYHING Franka 75378 Bad Liebenzell DE ja   895741
SCHMIDTBAUER Fritz 4020 Linz O     895742
SCHWINGER Wieland 4050 Traun O     895743
THURNER Patrick 9900 Lienz T     895744
WAGENHOFER Jakob 8051 Graz Stmk     895745
WEBER Roland 2100 Korneuburg N     895746
WCKINGER Stephan 4400 Garsten O     895747
ZAVJALOV Alexandr 15500 Prag CZ ja   895748
ENZ Heinrich 7122 Weiden am See Bgld     895749
JUNG Ferdinand 4053 Haid O     895750
LEITNER Hermann 4050 Traun O     895751
PEYREDER Rudolf 4052 Ansfelden O     895752
RINNERBERGER Konrad 4300 St,Valentin N     895753
AIGNER Friedrich 2020 Hollabrunn N     895754
DANIEL Brigitte 4351 Saxen O     895755
DANIEL Reinhold 4351 Saxen O     895756
FREUDENTHALER Dieter 3224 Mitterbach N ja   895757
HALMSCHLAGER Daniel 1150 Wien W     895758
HAUENSCHILD Jrg 3300 Amstetten N     895759
HRETZEDER Marlena 4632 Pichl bei Wels O ja   895760
HORNAUS Daniela 3300 Amstetten N ja   895761
HUMER Lukas 1160 Wien W     895762
JANSCH Martina 3150 Wilhelmsburg N ja   895763
KAHR Ronald 4050 Traun O     895764
KATZINGER Patrick 4134 Putzleinsdorf O     895765
KNEIDINGER Peter 4142 Hofkirchen O     895766
KORNFELDER Vanessa 4020 Linz O     895767
PASQUALINI Dietmar 6020 Innsburck T     895768
PILLINGER Alexander 4880 St.Georgen i.A. O     895769
PIRNGRUBER Philipp 4192 Schenkenfelden O     895770
VOGTENHUBER Paul 4190 Bad Leonfelden O     895771
SUMMERS Wolfgang 4063 Hrsching O     895772
AUMAYR Markus 4070 Eferding O ja   895773
BERTICH David 4910 Ried O ja   895774
52 Finisher            
             
SAMHABER David 4502 St.Marien O     DNF
VARADI Csongor 8042 Graz Stmk     DNF
             
BERRER Manuel 4910 Ried O ja ok DNS
BRANDSTTTER Markus 4352 Klam O   ok DNS
DRABITS Norbert 2442 Unterwaltersdorf N ja ok DNS
DRACH Gnter 4501 Neuhofen O   ok DNS
FROSCHAUER Lukas 1050 Wien W ja ok DNS
FRST Peter 2393 Sittendorf N ja ok DNS
KASPER Lukas 2020 Hollabrunn N ja ok DNS
KRAHWINKLER Christoph 4502 St.Marien O   ok DNS
MIKOCKI Johannes 1190 Wien W   ok DNS
SCHARLER Franz 6233 Kramsach T   ok DNS
SCHNEIDER Kai Uwe 35236 Breidenbach DE     DNS
SCHNEIDER Michael 4030 Linz O   ok DNS
SCHNELLER Siegfried 8600 Bruck ad Mur Stmk ja ok DNS
SROVNAL Philipp 3002 Purkersdorf N     DNS
STCKL Andreas 4225 Luftenberg O   ok DNS
STCKL Sibylle 4225 Luftenberg O   ok DNS
UNHOLD Paul 4600 Wels O   ok DNS
ZEINDL Benedikt 94572 Schfweg DE   ok DNS