200 km - Brevet MV, 02.09.2023, 0800 Uhr - Startliste - abgeschlossen  
Audax Randonneurs Autriche - 4053 Haid, Sporthalle Schule      
Name Vorname Ort Land Med Homolog.
AICHMAIR Klaus 4055 Pucking O   907612
AIGNER Friedrich 2020 Hollabrunn N   907613
ALTHALLER Daniel 4400 Steyr O   907614
AUFISCHER Stefan 4501 Neuhofen O ja 907615
BAISCHER Christoph 5020 Braunau O   907616
BAUMGARTNER Stephanus 84375 Kirchdorf DE   907617
BEHMANN Mathias 6405 Pfaffenhofen T   907618
BUCHER Esther 83395 Freilassing DE   907619
EDER Alexander 3443 Rappoltenkkirchen N   907620
EFERDINGER Stefan 8020 Graz Stmk   907621
FARKAS Alexander 1210 Wien W   907622
FIEDLER Markus 4171 St.Peter a.Wimberg O   907623
GFRERER Helmut 4040 Linz O   907624
GSCHL Markus 5020 Salzburg S   907625
GUFLER Berta 6233 Kramsach T   907626
HABERL Helmut 4860 Lenzing O ja 907627
HALMSCHLAGER Daniel 1050 Wien W   907628
HEIGNER Christian 4020 Linz O   907629
HEIGNER Heidelinde 4020 Linz O   907630
HOFBAUER Fred 1050 Wien W   907631
HUEMER Lukas 1150 Wien W   907632
JANSCH Rainhard 4863 Seewalchen O ja 907633
JANSCH Daniela 4863 Seewalchen O ja 907634
KAHR Ronald 4050 Traun O   907635
KASPER Lukas 2020 Hollabrunn N   907636
KATZINGER Patrick 4501 Neuhofen O   907637
KNEIDINGER Peter 4142 Hofkirchen O   907638
LANGMAIER Thomas 2201 Gerasdorf N   907639
LEITNER Hermann 4050 Traun O   907640
LINDNER Gerhard 5162 Obertrum am See S ja 907641
LINZNER Kurt 9992 Iselsberg K ja 907642
LUEF Andreas 1070 Wien W   907643
MIKOCKI Johannes 1190 Wien W   907644
NIEMLLER Lorenz 80636 Mnchen DE   907645
NIEMLLER Manja 80636 Mnchen DE   907646
PEYREDER Rudolf 4052 Ansfelden O   907647
PEUTZ Barbara 1020 Wien W   907648
PFARL Sabine 3400 Klosterneuburg N   907649
PILLINGER Alexander 4880 St.Georgen i.A. O   907650
PILZ Johannes 1220 Wien W   907651
PITSCH Andreas 3013 Tullnerbach N ja 907652
PROSENZ Rainer 7441 Pilgersdorf Bgld   907653
PUSCH Michael 4113 St.Martin O   907654
RADOS Ivica 4611 Buchkirchen O   907655
RAINER Georg 4073 Katzing O   907656
RANDALL Simon 5141 Moosdorf O   907657
REICHARDT Maik 5020 Salzburg S   907658
RINNER Klaus 4470 Enns O   907659
SCHACHINGER Leopold 5211 Lengau O   907660
SCHARLER Franz 6233 Kramsach T   907661
SPINDLER Alexander 4055 Pucking O ja 907662
SPITZWIESER Manfred 1110 Wien W   907663
STIFTER Andreas 2700 Wr. Neustadt N ja 907664
STARLINGER Josef 4190 Bad Leonfelden O   907665
STCKL Andreas 4225 Luftenberg O   907666
STRAU Johann 5222 Munderfing O   907667
SUMMERS Wolfgang 4063 Hrsching O   907668
THURNER Patrick 9900 Lienz T   907669
TSCHELLNIG Helmut 3011 Neupurkersdorf N ja 907670
UNHOLD Paul 4600 Wels O   907671
WATZLAVEK Karl 2103 Langenzersdorf N   907672
WEICHSELBAUM Rene 1030 Wien W   907673
WCKINGER Stephan 4400 Garsten O   907674
JUNG Ferdinand 4053 Haid O   907675
KUMPFHUBER Reinhard 4623 Gunskirchen O   907676
63+2 = 65 Finisher          
           
DNF          
HELM Wolfgang 4055 Pucking O    
         
         
DNS        
ENZ Heinrich 7121 Weiden am See ok  
HAUSEGGER Klaus 4020 Linz    
HOFER Harald 4101 Feldkirchen ok  
JANSCH Martina 3150 Wilhelmsburg   ja
JANSCH Christoph 3150 Wilhelmsburg   ja
KIROJE Peter 4020 Linz ok  
MAITZ Caroline 1190 Wien ok ja
MELLAUNER Nikolaus 1090 Wien ok  
SCHMIDTBAUER Fritz 4020 Linz    
STIFTER Andreas 2700 Wr. Neustadt ok ja
TORBICZ Andrzej 2452 Wasenbruck   ja
VOGTENHUBER Paul 4190 Bad Leonfelden ok