300 km - Brevet, 29.04.2023, 0700 Uhr - Ergebnisliste - abgeschlossen
Audax Randonneurs Autriche - 4053 Haid, Salzburgerstrae 28, Fussl Tennishalle Homo-
Name Vorname Ort Land Med. bez logation
AIGNER Friedrich 2020 Hollabrunn N     310142
BAISCHER Christoph 5280 Braunau O     310143
BAUMGARTNER Stephanus 84375 Kirchdorf DE     310144
BEHMANN Mathias 6405 Pfaffenhofen T     310145
BUCHBERGER Andreas 4225 Luftenberg O ja   310146
BURESCH Josef 2202 Enzersfeld N     310147
DASTL Mario 4222 Luftenberg O ja   310148
FINGER Werner 8101 Gratwein Stmk     310149
FRIEDRICH Markus 4060 Leonding O     310150
GABAUER Christoph 4050 Traun O     310151
GFRERER Helmut 4040 Linz O     310152
GOTSCH Joel 1020 Wien W ja   310153
HAUSEGGER Klaus 4040 Linz O     310154
JANSCH Martina 3150 Wilhelmsburg N ja   310155
KAHR Ronald 4050 Traun O     310156
KASPER Lukas 2020 Hollabrunn N ja   310157
KREJCA Michael 1210 Wien W ja   310158
KUDERNA Gerald 3433 Knigstetten N     310159
KULAKOV Danila 25219 Chrastany CZ ja   310160
KUMPFHUBER Reinhard 4623 Gunskirchen O     310161
MESIC Tomislav 4020 Linz O     310162
MLLER Arnold 1090 Wien W     310163
PILZ Johannes 1220 Wien W ja   310164
RADOS Ivica 4611 Buchkirchen O     310165
RANDALL Simon 5141 Moosdorf S ja   310166
REQUAT Stefan 1170 Wien W     310167
SCHARLER Franz 6233 Kramsach T     310168
SCHMIDTBAUER Fritz 4020 Linz O     310169
SCHNEIDER Michael 4030 Linz O     310170
SCHWINGER Wieland 4050 Traun O     310171
SPITZWIESER Manfred 1100 Wien W ja   310172
STARLINGER Josef 4190 Bad Leonfelden O     310173
STEINBERG Erik 4040 Linz O ja   310174
STIFTER Andreas 2700 Wr. Neustadt N ja   310175
STUMPFL Christoph 4020 Linz O     310176
SUMMERS Wolfgang 4063 Hrsching O     310177
THURNER Patrick 9900 Lienz T     310178
TORBICZ Andrzej 2452 Wasenbruck N ja   310179
VOGTENHUBER Paul 4190 Bad Leonfelden O     310180
VONBANK Alexander 6706 Brs Vlb     310181
WAGENHOFER Jakob 8051 Graz Stmk     310182
WAZLAVEK Karl 2103 Langenzersdorf N     310183
WEBER Roland 2100 Korneuburg N     310184
WCKINGER Stephan 4400 Garsten O     310185
ZAVJALOV Alexandr 15500 Prag CZ ja   310186
KATZINGER Patrick 4134 Putzleinsdorf O     310187
JUNG Ferdinand 4053 Haid O     310188
LEITNER Hermann 4050 Traun O     310189
LINDNER Gerhard 5162 Obertrum am See S     310190
ZWANZINGER Gerhard 2202 Knigsbrunn N     310196
KAINDORF 300er            
JAGODIC Emir 9125 Khnsdorf K     310191
MOSER Martin 8102 Semirach Stmk     310192
SCHWARZ Gnter 8323 St.Marein bei Graz Stmk ja   310193
STINDL Thomas 8042 Graz Stmk     310194
ZIMA Harald 9020 Klagenfurt K     310195
55 FINISHER            
KNEIDINGER Peter 4142 Hofkirchen O     DNS
PILLINGER Alexander 4880 St.Georgen i.A. O   ok DNS
RINNER Klaus 4470 Enns O ja   DNS
RINNERBERGER Konrad 4300 St,Valentin N     DNS
TRAWNICEK Peter 2372 Gieshbl N ja ok DNS
VETTER Stefan 4040 Linz O   ok DNS