600 km - Brevet Mariazell, 20.05.2023, 0600 Uhr - Finisherliste - abgeschlossen
Audax Randonneurs Autriche - 4053 Haid, Salzburgerstrae 28, Fussl Tennishalle            
Name Vorname Ort Land Med. bez FINISHER
AIGNER Friederich 2200 Hollabrunn N     151609
BEHMANN Mathias 6405 Pfaffenhofen T     151610
BURESCH Josef 2202 Enzersfeld N     151611
DASTL Mario 4222 Luftenberg O ja   151612
EHRL Daniel 1040 Wien W     151613
FRIEDRICH Markus 4060 Leonding O     151614
GFRERER Helmut 4040 Linz O     151615
HAMMER Markus 3400 Klosterneuburg N ja   151616
HOFBAUER Fred 1050 Wien W     151617
JUNG Ferdinand 4053 Haid O     151618
KAHR Ronald 4050 Traun O     151619
KROTTENDORFER Gerald 1220 Wien W     151620
KUMPFHUBER Reinhard 4623 Gunskirchen O     151621
LACHINGER Stefan 1160 Wien W     151622
MATTI Emanuel 1180 Wien W     151623
MIKOCKI Johannes 1190 Wien W     151624
MLLER Arnold 1090 Wien W     151625
NORTH Gerhard 2601 Maria Theresia N     151626
PALMETSHOFER Walter 4180 Zwettl O     151627
PETROVIC Manfred 1210 Wien W ja   151628
PEYREDER Rudolf 4052 Ansfelden O ja   151629
PITSCH Andreas 3013 Tullnerbach N ja   151630
PROSENZ Rainer 7441 Pilgersdorf Bgld     151631
RANDALL Simon 5141 Moosdorf S ja   151632
REQUAT Stefan 1170 Wien W     151633
SAMHABER David 4502 St.Marien O     151634
SCHRDER Andreas 1160 Wien W ja   151635
SPITZWIESER Manfred 1100 Wien W ja   151636
STARLINGER Josef 4190 Bad Leonfelden O     151637
STEINBERG Erik 4040 Linz O ja   151638
STIFTER Andreas 2700 Wr. Neustadt N ja   151639
THURNER Patrick 9900 Lienz T     151640
TORBICZ Andrzej 2452 Wasenbruck N ja   151641
VONBANK Alexander 6706 Brs Vlb     151642
WAGNER Roland 3400 Klosterneuburg N ja   151643
WAZLAVEK Karl 2103 Langenzersdorf N     151644
ZWANZINGER Gerhard 2202 Knigsbrunn N ja   151645
KULAKOV Danila 25219 Chrastany CZ     151647
SCHADE Andreas 95680 Bad Alexanderbad DE     151646
SINISA Babic 10436 Rakov Potok CRO     151649
LEITNER Hermann 4050 Traun O     152581
41Finisher            
           
KSENIJA Oletic 40313 Sv. Martin na Muri CRO     DNF
             
             
NAST Patrick 3443 Sieghartskirchen N   ok DNS
KRAUS Alexander 93057 Regensburg DE   ok DNS
NIEMLLER Lorenz 80636 Mnchen DE   ok DNS
ZAVJALOV Alexandr 15500 Prag CZ ja ok DNS
ZIMMERMANN Thomas 93195 Wolfsegg DE   ok DNS