<
Namentliche Rangliste aller gefahrenen Brevets in sterreich 1994 - 2020 
Brevets
Gesamt
Name Vorname   Land/
Bundesland
Kilometer
gesamt
200 300 400 600 1000 Land/
Bundesland
Starts
Total         1718200 2241 1160 772 731 189 O 319
1 98 JUNG Ferdinand 4053 Haid O 33800 40 22 18 15 3 DE 126
2 63 GFRERER Helmut 4040 Linz O 23600 23 16 9 11 4 W 98
3 55 STINDL Thomas 8042 Graz Stmk 21100 22 13 6 9 5 Stmk 82
4 55 WCKINGER Stephan 4400 Steyr O 19900 22 13 8 9 3 N 80
5 48 KRENHUBER Kurt 2500 Baden N 15900 18 13 9 8   S 34
5 45 PILZ Johannes 1220 Wien W 18600 15 8 8 10 4 Sonstige 25
6 45 KUMPFHUBER Reinhard 4030 Linz O 15700 19 11 6 7 2 T 19
6 42 LANGMAIER Thomas 2201 Gerasdorf N 16300 15 9 7 8 3 Ktn 12
7 42 GAMMER Christian 4701 BadSchallerb. O 15000 18 8 7 7 2 Bgld 11
7 41 VONBANK Alexander 6706 Brs Vbg 17100 12 9 8 8 4 HUN 10
8 41 STRAU Johannn 5222 Munderfing O 13400 16 10 9 6   CH 8
9 41 LEITL* Johann Gr.Weikersdorf N 12800 18 12 5 6   Vbg 5
9 40 VOGTENHUBER Paul 4190 Bad Leonfelden O 16000 13 8 8 8 3 CZ 5
10 40 BUCHEGGER Alfred 4563 Micheldorf O 13500 17 9 7 6 1    
10 38 ZIMA Harald 9020 Klagenfurt Ktn 15600 11 10 5 9 3    
11 37 FRIESENECKER Harald 4204 Reichenau O 13800 14 8 6 7 2    
12 37 SCHRDER Andreas Wien W 12600 15 10 5 6 1 Summe 834
13 36 PILLINGER Alexander 4880 St.Georgen i.A. O 12300 13 11 6 5 1
14 36 STAUDER Bernhard 4600 Wels O 11400 16 10 6 3 1
14 35 SCHWINGER Wieland 4050 Traun O 14300 10 9 6 7 3
15 35 KREJCA Michael Wien W 13200 9 10 8 7 1
16 35 OSTERKORN Siegfried 4051 Neuhofen O 11500 16 7 5 7  
16 34 FRIEDRICH Markus 4060 Leonding O 13800 13 6 4 8 3
17 34 SCHACHINGER Leopold 5211 Lengau S 11300 13 9 6 6  
18 33 MITTENDREIN Helmut 8071 Hausmannst. Stmk 10200 14 10 5 4  
19 32 ZAHN Wolfgang 94034 Passau DE 9400 15 10 4 3  
19 31 AIGNER Friedrich 2020 Hollabunn N 12800 11 6 4 7 3
20 31 LINDNER Gerhard 5162 Obertrum S 11100 11 9 4 6 1
20 30 KAGER Ronald 1220 Wien O 11900 11 5 5 7 2
21 30 SCHARLER Franz 5723 Uttendorf S 10300 11 9 5 4 1
21 29 LEITNER* Franz 4060 Leonding O 10700 9 7 7 5 1
22 29 KASTNER* Jrgen 4523 Neuzeug O 10200 12 6 5 5 1
22 28 LEHMANN Gerold Wien W 10600 9 8 3 7 1
23 28 BUCHER Esther 83451 Piding DE 9700 11 7 5 4 1
24 28 DVORAK Thomas 4030 Linz O 9500 12 7 4 4 1
24 27 EIBISBERGER Bernd 84518 Garching DE 9700 8 7 6 6  
25 27 MINIHOLD Markus 2340 Mdling N 9100 9 9 4 5  
26 27 SAMASTUR Gerhard 8521 Wettmannsttten Stmk 8600 11 10 3 2 1
26 26 FRIESENECKER Manfred 4209 Engerwitzdorf O 10100 10 5 4 5 2
27 26 HSSINGER* Johann 1140 Wien W 9900 6 7 6 7  
28 26 BUMEL* Klaus 1140 Wien W 9500 9 5 5 7  
29 25 JARVAS Tamas Kistarcsa HUN 9300 7 7 6 4 1
30 24 SINEK Christian 3500 Krems N 9000 9 6 4 3 2
31 24 SIX Peter 8111 Judendorf Stmk 8400 12 4 4 2 2
32 24 FRIEDL Gnther 4050 Traun O 8000 11 6 3 3 1
33 24 RENK Hubert 3972 Bad Groperth. N 7300 10 7 5 2  
33 23 ENZ Heinrich 7121 Weiden a See Bgld 8800 8 6 4 3 2
33 22 MIKOCKI Johannes 1190 Wien W 9000 7 4 5 4 2
34 22 ZUSCHMANN Josef 2222 Bad Pirawarth N 8300 6 7 4 4 1
35 22 ZHRER Albrecht 83451 Piding DE 7100 11 5 3 2 1
36 22 WEIXELBRAUN Johannes 3751 Rodingersdorf N 6200 12 6 2 2  
37 22 PEYREDER Rudi 4052 Ansfelden O 5600 15 4 2 1  
37 21 PLACH Andreas 4651 Stadl Paura O 9000 6 4 4 5 2
38 21 KAHR Ronald 4050 Traun O 7400 9 4 4 3 1
38 20 NIEMOELLER Lorenz 80636 Mnchen DE 8100 4 5 6 4 1
39 20 GRASICH Pia 7011 Siegendorf Bgld 8000 7 4 4 3 2
40 20 ATZLESBERGER Florian 4172 St.Johann O 7900 7 5 3 3 2
40 20 STARLINGER Josef 4190 Bad Leonfelden O 7900 6 5 3 5 1
41 20 SCHNHART* Markus 1160 Wien W 7600 7 4 4 4 1
42 20 WOHLFROMM Gerd 1020 Wien W 7100 5 7 4 4  
43 20 GRUBER Klaus 4880 St. Georgen/A. O 7000 7 6 4 2 1
44 20 FIEDLER Markus 4171 St. Peter Wimb O 6900 7 7 3 2 1
45 20 KASERER* Franz 5350 Strobl O 6800 6 6 5 3  
46 20 PFLGL Josef 4841 Ungenach O 5700 10 5 4 1  
47 20 KATZINGER Patrick 4142 Hofkirchen O 5500 11 5 3 1  
47 19 NIEMOELLER Manja 80636 Mnchen DE 7800 4 4 6 4 1
48 19 BITESNICH Stefan 5162 Obertrum See S 7100 8 3 3 4 1
49 19 KNEIDINGER Peter 4142 Hofkirchen O 5900 8 5 4 2  
50 19 KOBLMLLER Peter 4055 Pucking O 5700 11 3 2 3  
51 19 PELICCI Michael 83209 Prien DE 5500 9 5 4 1  
52 19 UNHOLD Paul 4050 Traun O 5300 12 3 2 2  
52 18 THUN Peter 1190 Wien W 6800 6 4 4 3 1
53 18 LOHINGER Peter 4880 St.Georgen i. Att O 6400 3 8 4 3  
54 18 GBEL* Michael Wien W 6300 6 5 3 4  
55 18 WALLNER Horst 4490 St. Florian O 5700 8 5 2 3  
56 18 BENESCHECK Helmut 4055 Pucking O 5400 9 4 3 2  
56 17 HOFSTDTER Rudolf 2803 Schwarzenbach  N 7500 5 3 3 4 2
57 17 STOCK Harald 6293 Tux T 7400 3 4 4 5 1
58 17 NORTH Gerhard 2601 Sollenau N 6900 5 3 4 4 1
59 17 RIEPL Wolfgang 6500 Landeck T 6600 5 4 4 3 1
60 17 FRIESENECKER Verena 4204 Reichenau O 6300 7 3 3 3 1
61 17 VITVAR Thomas 19300 Prag CZ 6200 7 4 2 3 1
62 17 SCHULCSIK* Franz 1030 Wien W 4900 8 5 3 1  
62 16 PRSTINGER Josef 4595 Waldneukirchen O 6000 5 4 4 2 1
63 16 ELLMER Oliver 5110 Oberndorf S 5900 5 5 3 2 1
64 16 RINNERBERGER Konrad 4300 St. Valentin N 5700 6 3 3 4  
65 16 BITESNICH Heidelinde 5162 Obertrum See S 5100 8 3 2 3  
66 16 GARSCHA Johann 2763 Pernitz N 5000 6 4 5 1  
67 16 UCHANN Harald 5310 Mondsee O 4900 7 5 2 2  
68 16 HEINZE Achim 84359 Simbach DE 3900 10 5 1    
68 15 KRONAWETTER Stefan 6832 Rthis Vbg 6300 4 3 3 4 1
69 15 HEUSSERER Josef 1020 Wien W 6000 4 4 3 3 1
70 15 HABLE Krispin 4682 Geboltskirchen O 5100 6 5 2 1 1
71 15 HELFERT* Martin 4020 Linz O 4600 7 4 2 2  
71 15 PANUSCHKA* Michael 4060 Leonding O 4600 7 4 2 2  
72 15 HOFFMANN Willi 4731 Prambachk. O 4500 8 3 2 2  
72 14 HANDLER Christian 2525 Gnseldorf N 5500 5 3 2 3 1
73 14 EFERDINGER Stefan 8020 Graz Stmk 5400 5 2 4 2 1
73 14 KAZMIRSKI Erwin 3506 Thallern N 5400 4 4 3 2 1
74 14 NEUDORFER Manfred 3451 Atzelsdorf N 5100 6 3 2 2 1
75 14 SPERLING Peter 1160 Wien W 4900 5 3 3 3  
76 14 PROKOP* Manfred 1230 Wien W 4600 5 4 3 2  
77 14 TORBICZ Andrezej 2452 Wasenbruck N 4500 6 3 3 2  
78 14 KIROJE Peter 4020 Linz O 3900 6 5 3    
78 13 KOSCHUTA Horst 8020 Graz Stmk 5200 5 2 2 3 1
78 13 WIPLINGER Gnter 4812 Altmnster O 5200 4 2 4 2 1
79 13 REINBACHER* Harald-Rudi 8020 Graz Stmk 5000 6 2 1 3 1
80 13 HERMANUTZ* Christian 4864 Attersee O 4800 3 4 3 3  
81 13 CAHUNEK Eduard 4055 Pucking O 4500 6 3 2 1 1
82 13 ANDRES Gerhard 2452 Mannersdorf N 4400 4 4 3 2  
83 13 MITTEREGGER Karl 4492 Hofkirchen/Tr. O 4200 5 4 2 2  
83 13 ZURL Jacob 8044 Graz Stmk 4200 5 4 2 2  
84 13 HAINZL Albert 4020 Linz O 3800 6 4 2 1  
85 13 AHRER Kurt 4813 Altmnster O 3300 10 1 1 1  
86 13 JUNG Manuel 4050 Traun O 2800 11 2 0    
87 13 HOFBAUER Gerhard 4052 Ansfelden O 2700 12 1 0    
87 12 HEIGL Hannes 4716 Hofkirchen/Tr. O 4600 5 2 2 2 1
87 12 PAMMINGER Jrgen 4813 Altmnster O 4600 4 4 1 2 1
88 12 FUCHS Jochen 4860 Lenzing O 4500 5 3 1 2 1
88 12 WEBER Gerhard Wien W 4500 3 3 3 3  
89 12 HOFER Gerhard 84549 Engelsberg DE 4400 4 2 3 3  
90 12 FINK Manfred 3121 Karlstetten N 3900 5 3 2 2  
90 12 FLACK Hannes 8010 Graz Stmk 3900 5 3 2 2  
91 12 NIMMERVOLL Albert 4193 Reichenthal O 3800 6 2 2 2  
92 12 BRGGLER Herbert 5201 Seekirchen S 3500 6 3 2 1  
92 12 DVORAK Lubomir 4551 Ried O 3500 6 3 2 1  
93 12 KLUG Rene 8700 Leoben Stmk 3200 7 2 3    
94 12 LACHINGER Stefan 1160 Wien W 3100 8 3 0 1  
94 11 WITWER Martin 6805 Gisingen Vbg 5000 2 2 3 3 1
95 11 PICHLER Klaus 4221 Steyregg O 4800 4 2 2 1 2
96 11 BERGNER Alexander 3002 Purkersdorf Bgld 4400 3 2 2 4  
97 11 WIMMER* Andreas 84524 Neutting DE 4100 4 1 3 3  
97 11 ZURL Paul 8044 Graz Stmk 4100 4 3 2 1 1
98 11 FEGELIN* Franz Wien W 4000 4 2 2 3  
99 11 HUEMER Fistelberger David 4650 Kirchham O 3900 6 1 2 1 1
99 11 MLLER Stefan 8600 Bruck a d Mur Stmk 3900 3 3 3 2  
99 11 PRIENER Gnther 3541 Senftenberg N 3900 5 1 2 3  
99 11 ZECH Bernhard 6020 Innsbruck T 3900 4 3 1 3  
100 11 MAUERBCK* Martin 3400 Klosterneuburg N 3800 5 2 1 3  
100 11 RADL Werner 5162 Obertrum See S 3800 5 2 1 3  
101 11 RINNER Klaus 4040 Linz O 3300 5 3 2 1  
101 11 UCHANN Roland 5204 Strasswalchen S 3300 5 3 2 1  
102 11 STINDL Agnes 8042 Graz Stmk 2300 10 1      
102 10 RAEVEN Pierre Wien W 4500 3 1 2 3 1
103 10 PASQUALINI Dietmar 6200 Innsbruck T 4000 4 2 1 2 1
104 10 WITT Helmut Nrnberg DE 3800 4 2 2 1 1
105 10 KRGER* Torsten 76131 Karlsruhe DE 3600 3 2 3 2  
105 10 SCHLOSSER* Robert 1220 Wien W 3600 3 2 3 2  
105 10 WAZLAVEK Karl 2103 Langenzersdorf N 3600 3 2 3 2  
105 10 WINDPASSINGER Gerald 4880 St.Georgen i.A. O 3600 3 2 3 2  
105 10 WOLF * Christian 1210 Wien W 3600 3 2 3 2  
106 10 DANCZUL Stefan 1030 Wien W 3500 3 3 2 2  
107 10 FINK Doris 3121 Karlstetten N 3400 4 2 2 2  
108 10 EIBISBERGER * Margot 84518 Garching DE 3100 5 3   2  
109 10 HAINZL-FELLHOFER Christa 4020 Linz O 2900 5 3 1 1  
110 10 ROSENMAYR Georg 1190 Wien W 2700 7 1 1 1  
111 10 HAUSEGGER Klaus 4020 Linz O 2600 7 2   1  
112 10 WNSCHER Johann 8010 Graz Stmk 2400 6 4      
113 10 FAHRTHOFER Heinz 4053 Ansfelden O 2300 8 1 1    
114 10 WEIGL Stefan 4050 Traun O 2100 9 1      
114 9 IVANCSICS Richard 7533 Ollersdorf Bgld 4800 2 2   3 2
115 9 CHOGNOT Benjamin 9020 Klagenfurt O 4000 2 2 2 2 1
115 9 KHN Alexander 2392 Grub N 4000 2 2 2 2 1
116 9 DRACH Gnter 4501 Neuhofen ad Kr O 3500 4 1 2 1 1
117 9 HBL Maximilian 3430 Tulln N 3200 3 2 2 2  
118 9 BCK Josef 3610 Weienkirchen N 3100 4 1 2 2  
118 9 FUCHS Eduard 8020 Graz Stmk 3100 5 1   3  
118 9 REISER Hans 94034 Passau DE 3100 3 3 1 2  
119 9 REQUAT Stefan Wien W 3000 3 2 3 1  
120 9 BEYREUTHER Jrg 83246 Unterwssen DE 2900 5 1 1 2  
120 9 HEHN Helmut 2452 Wasenbruck N 2900 3 3 2 1  
121 9 AUBERGER Richard 4055 Pucking O 2700 4 3 1 1  
122 9 MATZENBERGER Rainer 4020 Linz O 2500 6 1 1 1  
123 9 KREUZER Klaus 8700 Leoben Stmk 2300 5 3 1    
124 9 LEITNER Hermann 4050 Traun O 2100 7 1 1    
125 9 KENN* Michael 1030 Wien W 2000 7 2      
126 9 WIESINGER Konrad 4502 St. Marien O 1800 9        
126 8 LEITHINGER Michael 4810 Gmunden O 3400 2 2 2 1 1
127 8 SCHMIDT Werner 2301 Probstdorf N 3300 2 3 1 1 1
127 8 SCHOBER Ullrich 1220 Wien O 3300 2 3 1 1 1
128 8 EHRL Daniel Wien W 3200 2 2 1 3  
129 8 CZERMAK* Gerhard 1170 Wien W 3000 2 2 2 2  
129 8 HARTNER Friedrich 4890 Weienkirchen O 3000 2 2 2 2  
129 8 HEER* Bruno 8405 Winterthur CH 3000 2 2 2 2  
129 8 HOHL* Hubertus 85540 Haar DE 3000 2 2 2 2  
129 8 VONACH* Rudolf 5350 Strobl O 3000 2 2 2 2  
129 8 WINTER* Norbert 1220 Wien W 3000 2 2 2 2  
130 8 GERLSBECK* Andreas 85298 Scheyern DE 2900 3 1 2 2  
131 8 FELBER Andreas 1100 Wien W 2700 5 1 1   1
132 8 GFRERER Michael 4040 Linz O 2600 3 2 2 1  
133 8 EICHINGER Bernd 3375 Krumnubaum N 2500 3 3 1 1  
134 8 MINICHSHOFER Gerald 4502 St. Marien O 2400 4 2 1 1  
134 8 UPHUES Matthias 5400 Hallein DE 2400 4 2 1 1  
135 8 JEITL Andreas 2763 Pernitz N 2300 5 1 1 1  
136 8 KREUZER Emily 4020 Linz O 2100 4 3 1    
136 8 STEINBERG Erik 4040 Linz O 2100 6 1   1  
137 8 SCHLMBERGER Mario 4502 St. Marien O 1800 6 2      
138 8 BAUMGARTNER Thomas 4020 Linz O 1700 7 1      
138 8 VITAN Thomas 4050 Traun O 1700 7 1      
138 7 PETROVIC Otto 8042 Graz Stmk 3500 1 1 2 2 1
139 7 BURTSCHER Christian 6714 Nziders V 3200 1 2 2 1 1
140 7 HOFER Robert 5020 Salzburg S 3000 2 2 1 1 1
141 7 KLINGER Wolfgang 84453 Mhldorf DE 2700 3 1   3  
142 7 BAUMGARTNER Stephanus 94032 Passau DE 2600 3 2 1   1
142 7 JANISCH Robert 8141 Premsttten Stmk 2600 2 2 1 2  
142 7 SCHULLER* Bernhard Graz Stmk 2600 2 2 1 2  
143 7 TANZER Walter 6166 Fulpmes T 2500 3 1 1 2  
144 7 CIZEK* Manfred 1020 Wien W 2400 2 2 2 1  
144 7 EISENBRAUN Johann 6700 Bludenz V 2400 2 2 2 1  
145 7 LUGER Manfred 4040 Linz O 2300 2 3 1 1  
145 7 SCHNEIDER Michael 4020 Linz O 2300 2 3 1 1  
145 7 WENDLER Reinhard Graz  Stmk 2300 2 3 1 1  
146 7 KUJUNDZIC Faruk 4210 Gallneukirchen O 2200 3 2 1 1  
146 7 LIPPERT Thomas 5020 Salzburg S 2200 3 2 1 1  
147 7 PILZ Gnter 4020 Linz O 2100 4 1 1 1  
148 7 MARCHTRENKER Johannes 1190 Wien W 1900 3 3 1    
148 7 MEIXENSBERGER* Karl 93180 Deuerling DE 1900 3 3 1    
149 7 FORSTNER Manfred 4223 Katsdorf O 1600 5 2      
149 7 SPERR Roland 4864 Attersee O 1600 5 2      
150 7 FEGERL Michael 4020 Linz O 1500 6 1      
150 6 TREML 1973 Thomas 4813 Neukirchen O 4200 1   1 1 3
151 6 NAVRATIL Walter 1140 Wien W 2700 1 1 1 3  
152 6 DOPFER Hermann 87490 Haldenwang DE 2500 1 1 2 2  
153 6 DIRR Thomas 1210 Wien W 2300 2 1 1 2  
153 6 GULICH Ryan 1120 Wien W 2300 2 1 1 2  
153 6 HOFBAUER Fred 1160 Wien W 2300 2 1 1 2  
153 6 SCHRDER Reinhard 91522 Ansbach DE 2300 2 1 1 2  
154 6 SCHEURINGER Michael 4020 Linz O 2200 1 2 2 1  
155 6 FASSNAUER* Daniel 5020 Salzburg S 2100 2 1 2 1  
155 6 KERVELLA Lionell Wien W 2100 2 1 2 1  
156 6 DOPPLER Peter Wien W 2000 2 2 1 1  
156 6 HOLZBAUER* Robert 2500 Baden N 2000 2 2 1 1  
156 6 PFISTERER Hannes 2452 Mannersdorf N 2000 2 2 1 1  
156 6 REISER Fiona 94034 Passau DE 2000 2 2 1 1  
157 6 EBNER Gerd 1140 Wien W 1900 3 1 1 1  
157 6 HRMANN Rudi 7064 Oslip Bgld 1900 3 1 1 1  
157 6 KASTNER Andreas 4523 Neuzeug O 1900 3 1 1 1  
157 6 KMETYKO Peter Wien W 1900 3 1 1 1  
157 6 REPASKI Christian 5620 Schwarzach P. S 1900 3 1 1 1  
157 6 WEINBERGER Hermann 4682 Geboltskirchen O 1900 3 1 1 1  
158 6 BAUMGARTNER Josef 1140 Wien W 1700 4 1   1  
158 6 REISER Hans Julius 94034 Passau DE 1700 4 1   1  
158 6 SCHWARZ Gnter 8323 St.Marein Stmk 1700 4 1   1  
159 6 FHNRICH Andreas 4850 Timmelkam O 1600 3 2 1    
159 6 THALLINGER Mario 4701 Bad Schallerb. O 1600 2 4      
160 6 OBSTMAYER Wolfgang 1140 Wien W 1500 3 3      
161 6 FEICHTINGER Wilhelm 5310 Mondsee O 1400 4 2      
161 6 GOLL Bernhard 4501 Neuhofen O 1400 4 2      
161 6 WILLICH Gnther 1120 Wien W 1400 4 2      
162 6 SCHMIDT Wolfgang 4470 Enns O 1300 5 1      
162 5 KIESEL  Manfred Grnstadt DE 4600       1 4
163 5 PROBST Michael 85356 Freising DE 3500 1 1     3
164 5 ZOUFAL Roland 5412 Puch S 3400     2 1 2
165 5 HUBER Armin 72072 Tbingen DE 3100 1 1   1 2
166 5 LEITNER Alois 4852 Weyregg O 2800   2   2 1
167 5 SCHIWON Uwe 95163 Weienstadt DE 2700 2 1     2
168 5 MISCH David Graz Stmk 2200 3     1 1
169 5 FEISCHL Gernot 4701 Bad Schallerb O 2100 1 1 1 2  
169 5 GRABNER Manfred 1220 Wien W 2100 1 1 1 2  
169 5 KRAUSS Alexander 93047 Regensburg DE 2100   1 3 1  
170 5 TURNOWSKY Gernot 8074 Raba Stmk 2000 0 2 2 1  
171 5 HRNER Wolfgang D-Garching, DE 1800   2 3    
172 5 DAX Brigitte Wien W 1700 2 1 1 1  
172 5 FEICHTINGER Thomas Wien W 1700 2 1 1 1  
172 5 HERZOG Gerold 1200 Wien W 1700 2 1 1 1  
172 5 HINTERBERGER Thomas 4020 Linz O 1700 2 1 1 1  
172 5 KOPPENSTEINER Pierre 5621 St.Veit i Pongau S 1700 2 1 1 1  
172 5 MOSER Gnther 8435 Gabersdorf Stmk 1700 2 1 1 1  
172 5 SEIDL Stefan 4890 Frankenmarkt O 1700 1 3   1  
173 5 FISCHER Helmut 2345 Brunn N 1600 3   1 1  
174 5 GROBBAUER Harald 4810 Gmunden O 1500 3 1   1  
174 5 HAUSEGGER Michael 8020 Graz Stmk 1500 3 1   1  
175 5 HUFNAGL Franz 4890 Weissenkirchen O 1400 2 2 1    
176 5 GEYER Manuel 4644 Scharnstein O 1300 3 1 1    
176 5 HEUGENHAUSER Stefan 5202 Neumarkt S 1300 2 3      
176 5 IHBE Dorit 83527 Haag i OB DE 1300 3 1 1    
176 5 WEILGUNY Wilhelm 4224 Wartbert/Aist O 1300 3 1 1    
177 5 STAUFER Werner 5310 Tiefgraben O 1200 3 2      
177 5 WEBER* Robert 1150 Wien W 1200 3 2      
178 5 HABERL Helmut 4860 Lenzing O 1100 4 1      
178 5 KUTAL Martin Wien W 1100 4 1      
178 5 RATHFUSS Monika 4060 Leonding O 1100 4 1      
179 5 MAGLOTH Johann 4061 Pasching O 1000 5        
179 5 SCHRINGHUMER  Harald St. Agatha O 1000 5        
180 5 EGERT Andreas 83395 Freilassing DE 200 3 1 1    
180 4 PILDER Michael 91781 Weienburg DE 3300   1     3
181 4 KINBERGER Michael 5700 Zell am See S 2300   1 1 1 1
182 4 EBNER Dietmar 4470 Enns O 2100 1 1   1 1
182 4 STENZ Gernot 81549 Mnchen DE 2100 1 1   1 1
182 4 WIMMER Christian 83435 BadReichenhall DE 2100 1 1   1 1
183 4 KNOBLOCH Martin 83024 Rosenheim DE 1900   1 1 2  
184 4 WATZL Horst 1060 Wien W 1700 1 1   2  
185 4 LAABER Lothar 1030 Wien W 1600   2 1 1  
186 4 ALTMANN* Othmar 9500 Villach Ktn 1500 1 1 1 1  
186 4 BEIER Gerhard 3040 Neulengbach N 1500 1 1 1 1  
186 4 BIRKLBAUER Wilhelm 4222 Langenstein O 1500 1 1 1 1  
186 4 DIETRICH* Johann 9065 Ebenthal Ktn 1500 1 1 1 1  
186 4 FABJAN* Nicolas 9500 Villach Ktn 1500 1 1 1 1  
186 4 GALAUZ Eckehard 9551 Bodensdorf Ktn 1500 1 1 1 1  
186 4 GEBHARDT* Peter 93326 Abendsberg DE 1500 1 1 1 1  
186 4 KIRCHNER Franz 83607 Holzkirchen DE 1500 1 1 1 1  
186 4 KUBIS Peter 1110 Wien O 1500 1 1 1 1  
186 4 MAJCEN Rolf 2524 Teesdorf N 1500 1 1 1 1  
186 4 PICHLER Michael 8130 Frohnleiten Stmk 1500 1 1 1 1  
186 4 PIRKER Siegfried 9500 Villach Ktn 1500 1 1 1 1  
186 4 SALCHER* Georg 6176 Vls T 1500 1 1 1 1  
186 4 STGMLLER Horst   O 1500 1 1 1 1  
186 4 SUESS Lexan 80799 Mnchen DE 1500 1 1 1 1  
186 4 WAGNER Roland 3400 Klosterneuburg N 1500 1 1 1 1  
186 4 ZIMMERMANN Thomas 93195 Wolfsegg DE 1500 1 1 1 1  
187 4 SCHWALD Christian 8143 Dobl Stmk 1300 1 1 2    
187 4 SCHWALD Thomas 8143 Dobl Stmk 1300 1 1 2    
188 4 EM Bernhard 4600 Thalheim O 1100 2 1 1    
188 4 GSCHL Markus 5020 Salzburg S 1100 2 1 1    
188 4 HAMMERL* Werner 7201 Neudrfl Bgld 1100 2 1 1    
188 4 LEHNER Markus 4111 Walding O 1100 2 1 1    
188 4 LINDNER Peter 5422 Bad Drrnberg S 1100 2 1 1    
188 4 OMINSKI Adam 81477 Mnchen DE 1100 2 1 1    
188 4 UHLIK Jan 10100 Prag CZ 1100 2 1 1    
189 4 BAUR Dieter VSC Simmering W 1000 2 2      
189 4 HARRIS* Christian 1150 Wien W 1000 2 2      
190 4 DLLER Ernst 2230 Gnserndorf N 900 3 1      
190 4 HUBAUER Karl 4943 Geinberg O 900 3 1      
190 4 HUEMER Simon 4523 Neuzeug O 900 3 1      
190 4 JOHN Manfred 4814 Neukirchen O 900 3 1      
190 4 KAHL Wieland 1220 Wien W 900 3 1      
190 4 KIRCH Mario 4020 Linz O 900 3 1      
190 4 LACHNER Kurt Schwabhausen, DE 900 3 1      
190 4 STURM Maximilian 4901 Ottnang O 900 3 1      
190 4 ZELLHOFER Mario 4491 Niederneukirch. O 900 3 1      
191 4 LE BRUN Anelika 1180 Wien W 800 4        
191 4 SPINKA Michaela 4209 Engerwitzdorf O 800 4        
192 4 GAST Gerold 4890 Frankenmark O 300 1 1 1 1  
192 3 KLEIN Michael Mnchen DE 1400     2 1  
192 3 MEISNER Ulrich 81929 Mnchen DE 1400     2 1  
193 3 GREIFENEDER Franz Paris FR 1300   1 1 1  
193 3 LASS Michael 7132 Frauenkirchen Bgld 1300   1 1 1  
194 3 BORZSAK Peter Ungarn HUN 1200 1   1 1  
194 3 MOSHAMMER Hannes 4880 St.Georgen i.A. O 1200   2   1  
194 3 SCHENK Michael 2753 Markt Pisting N 1200 1   1 1  
195 3 HAMMER Joachim 4203 Alternberg O 1100 1 1   1  
195 3 KOLLER Gerhard 8130 Frohnleiten Stmk 1100 1 1   1  
195 3 MHLBCK Helmut 4720 Neumarkt O 1100 1 1   1  
195 3 NIEMLLER Stefan 82229 Seefeld DE 1100   1 2    
195 3 RIEDRICH Johann Graz Stmk 1100 1 1   1  
195 3 WINKLER  Rudolf Graz Stmk 1100 1 1   1  
196 3 PAULI Gerhard 84130 Dingolfing DE 1000   2 1    
197 3 EDINGER Norbert 4073 Wilhering O 900 1 1 1    
197 3 GANTERER Julia 9020 Klagenfurt Ktn 900 1 1 1    
197 3 GARTLGRUBER David 8044 Graz Stmk 900 1 1 1    
197 3 GRNAUER Anton 9020 Klagenfurt Ktn 900 1 1 1    
197 3 HEINICKE Anke 3340 Waidhofen Ybbs N 900 1 1 1    
197 3 KATHREIN Gerhard 6500 Jenbach T 900 1 1 1    
197 3 RAFETSEDER Christoph 8010 Graz Stmk 900 1 1 1    
197 3 RAINEY Joshua 6800 Feldkirch Vbg 900 1 1 1    
197 3 REISCHTZ Thomas Wien W 900 1 1 1    
197 3 WAGNER Stefan 3340 Waidhofen Ybbs N 900 1 1 1    
198 3 BALLENDAT Till 84359 Simbach DE 800 1 2      
198 3 GUTMANN Heinz VSC Simmering W 800 1 2      
198 3 KLEMM Florian 1070 Wien W 800 1 2      
198 3 SOMMER Harald 4060 Leonding O 800 2   1    
198 3 WEBERNDORFER Michael 4040 Linz O 800 2   1    
199 3 BAUMGARTNER Christian Schwarzau/Steinf. N 700 2 1      
199 3 FEICHTINGER Gnther 4100 Ottensheim O 700 2 1      
199 3 FINK Christian 1120 Wien W 700 2 1      
199 3 GEPP Alexander 8055 Graz Stmk 700 2 1      
199 3 HLLNSTEINER Sandra 4880 St.Georgen i A. O 700 2 1      
199 3 KICK Bernhard 83301 Traunreuth DE 700 2 1      
199 3 KISS Dominik Wien W 700 2 1      
199 3 MIMRANKOVA Jitka 19300 Prag CZ 700 2 1      
199 3 MITTENDREIN Gabi Graz Stmk 700 2 1      
199 3 SCHNITZLBAUMER Robert 5165 Berndorf S 700 2 1      
199 3 SPREITZER Heinz 8753 Fohnsdorf Stmk 700 2 1      
199 3 STCKL Andreas 4225 Luftenberg O 700 2 1      
199 3 WAGNER Rudolf 4880 St.Georgen i A. O 700 2 1      
199 3 WOLFSGRUBER Meinhart 4810 Gmunden O 700 2 1      
200 3 AIGNER Michael 4020 Linz O 600 3        
200 3 BINDER Christian 4830 Hallstatt O 600 3        
200 3 BRANDL Markus 8954 Mitterberg Stmk 600 3        
200 3 EIBER Christian 4020 Linz O 600 3        
200 3 ENDTHALLER Stefan Graz Stmk 600 3        
200 3 GEBESHUBER Petra 4813 Altmnster O 600 3        
200 3 GRNZWEIL Christoph 4191 Vorderweienb. O 600 3        
200 3 HIRT Sandra 8112 Gratwein Stmk 600 3        
200 3 KAIDER Thomas Wien W 600 3        
200 3 KALTEIS Sabine 4600 Wels O 600 3        
200 3 KASPER Lukas 2020 Hollabunn N 600 3        
200 3 LAMM Fritz 4503 St. Marien O 600 3        
200 3 MEINDL Erwin 4050 Traun O 600 3        
200 3 RECKENDORFER Lukas 4064 Oftering O 600 3        
200 3 RISY Wolfgang 4053 Haid O 600 3        
200 3 SACHSENHOFER Reinhard 8714 Kraubath Stmk 600 3        
200 3 SCHWERTNER Jrg 4020 Linz O 600 3        
200 3 SIGMUND Elisabeth 4020 Linz O 600 3        
200 3 WATZKA Klaus 4052 Ansfelden O 600 3        
201 3 BAKONYI-KARPATI Peter 5026 Salzburg S 200 2 1      
201 3 JANKE Tobias 10587 Berlin DE 200 1 1     1
201 3 JANSCH Rainhard 4863 Seewalchen O 200 2 1      
201 2 MARTENS Jrgen 53123 Bonn DE 2000         2
201 2 WEISS Andreas 76137 Karlsruhe DE 2000         2
202 2 KLESSINGER Hannes 93055 Regensburg DE 1600       1 1
203 2 KUFFER Jutta 8340 Hinwil CH 1400     1   1
204 2 REITERER Walter 8452 Groklein Stmk 1300   1     1
205 2 FRICK Josef 6870 Reuthe Vbg 1200       2  
205 2 KUHBANDNER Michael 90522 Oberasbach DE 1200 1       1
206 2 CLUKAS Igor 81739 Mnchen DE 1000     1 1  
206 2 HESSE Roland 85635 Hhenkirchen DE 1000     1 1  
207 2 MODER Christoph 85560 Ebersberg DE 900   1   1  
207 2 PICHLSBERGER Stefan 6293 Hintertux T 900   1   1  
207 2 STIEGLER* Barbara 91757 Treuchlingen DE 900   1   1  
208 2 DITL Gerhard Nrnberg DE 800 1     1  
208 2 MAIR Christian 4716 Hofkirchen O 800 1     1  
208 2 MARSCH Bettina Nrnberg DE 800 1     1  
208 2 SCHMID Reinhard Nrnberg DE 800 1     1  
208 2 STRIEDNER Pascal 8010 Graz Stmk 800 1     1  
208 2 WYSS Thomas   CH 800 1     1  
208 2 ZINSER Heidi 82229 Seefeld DE 800     2    
208 2 ZOTTER David 8044 Graz Stmk 800 1     1  
208 2 ZOTTER Martin 1190 Wien W 800 1     1  
209 2 GLETTLER Gnther 8413 Gundersdorf Stmk 700   1 1    
209 2 GYRGYI Gabor Ungarn HUN 700   1 1    
209 2 STARK Udo DE DE 700   1 1    
209 2 TOBLER Stefan 8004 Zrich CH 700   1 1    
210 2 BALAZS Peter 2000 Szentendre HUN 600   2      
210 2 BERGER Oliver 84577 Tling DE 600 1   1    
210 2 BRUCKBAUER Aaron 4662 Laakirchen O 600 1   1    
210 2 HERBRIG Frank   DE 600   2      
210 2 JOBMANN Christoper 80336 Mnchen DE 600 1   1    
210 2 KNIG Verena 81369 Mnchen DE 600 1   1    
210 2 MITTERSCHIFFTHALER Georg 4451 Garsten O 600 1   1    
210 2 MITTERSCHIFFTHALER Markus 4400 Steyr O 600 1   1    
210 2 MOSLER Gerhard 8044 Graz Stmk 600 1   1    
210 2 TAGAI Csaba 6720 Szeged HUN 600   2      
210 2 TREML1971 Thomas 4814 Neukirchen O 600 1   1    
210 2 WEBER Harald 4663 Laakirchen O 600 1   1    
211 2 BALFOORT Frans C.J. 6236 Alpbach FR 500 1 1      
211 2 BAUMANN Markus 4115 Kleinzell O 500 1 1      
211 2 BECKE Angelika 1020 Wien W 500 1 1      
211 2 DAAKE Lothar 88167 Grnenbach DE 500 1 1      
211 2 DOPPLER Roswitha Wien W 500 1 1      
211 2 EICHER Stephanie 4865 Nudorf a A. O 500 1 1      
211 2 FEINLE Andrea 5412 Puch b Hallein S 500 1 1      
211 2 FISCHER Stefan VSC Simmering W 500 1 1      
211 2 GSCHNEIDNER Andreas 5122 Ach O 500 1 1      
211 2 HOFER Harald 5162 Obertrum S 500 1 1      
211 2 HOFFMAN William Springfield, USA USA 500 1 1      
211 2 HOLZMANN Friedrich 4810 Gmunden O 500 1 1      
211 2 KAMPL Christoph 4675 Weibern O 500 1 1      
211 2 LIPP Martin 2345 Brunn N 500 1 1      
211 2 MALIK* Manfred 1150 Wien W 500 1 1      
211 2 NEUDORFER Alexander 4880 St.Georgen i.A. O 500 1 1      
211 2 PESENDORFER Matthias 4814 Neukirchen O 500 1 1      
211 2 PILZ Stefan 4320 Perg O 500 1 1      
211 2 PITRICH Jrgen 4880 St.Georgen iA. O 500 1 1      
211 2 RAUCHENBICHLER Josef 4693 Desselbrunn O 500 1 1      
211 2 RIESS Markus Wien W 500 1 1      
211 2 SCHMUTZLER Gerhard 95028 Hof DE 500 1 1      
211 2 SCHFL Georg 1020 Wien W 500 1 1      
211 2 SCHGLER Roland 8010 Graz Stmk 500 1 1      
211 2 SCHOLZ Florian 4850 Timelkam O 500 1 1      
211 2 SELINGER Stephan 4020 Linz O 500 1 1      
211 2 SIMUNEK Ales 10100 Prag CZ 500 1 1      
211 2 SiX Christian 4814 Neukirchen O 500 1 1      
212 2 DOBRIL Daniel 1060 Wien W 400 2        
212 2 EGGER Thomas 4020 Linz O 400 2        
212 2 EICHER Bernadette 4865 Nudorf/A. O 400 2        
212 2 ENZENHOFER Harald 4180 Zwettl O 400 2        
212 2 GTTINGER Fritz 8521 Wettmannsttten Stmk 400 2        
212 2 HABERL Andreas 6322 Kirchbichl T 400 2        
212 2 HARMTODT Otto 8430 Kaindorf Stmk 400 2        
212 2 HEUGENHAUSER Anna 4020 Linz O 400 2        
212 2 HOLZNER Alexander 5162 Obertrum S 400 2        
212 2 HUBER Meinhard 4300 St.Valentin N 400 2        
212 2 HUEMER Franz 4050 Traun O 400 2        
212 2 JESCHKO Richard 2486 Pottendorf N 400 2        
212 2 JUNG Robert 4053 Haid O 400 2        
212 2 KIRCHMAYR Walter 4020 Linz O 400 2        
212 2 KRGER Bernd 3470 Kirchberg/Wag. N 400 2        
212 2 LEITNER Lorenz 4020 Linz O 400 2        
212 2 LEPSCHY Mario 4052 Freindorf O 400 2        
212 2 LIMBECK Thomas 2351 Wr. Neudorf N 400 2        
212 2 LOIDL Albert 5440 Golling S 400 2        
212 2 LORICH Peter 4052 Ansfelden O 400 2        
212 2 MARTINEK Johann 3400 Klosterneuburg N 400 2        
212 2 MIKOCKI David 1190 Wien W 400 2        
212 2 HLBCK Karl 4614 Marchtrenk O 400 2        
212 2 PICHLER Andreas 4616 Weikirchen O 400 2        
212 2 PICHLER Roland 4181 Oberneukirchen O 400 2        
212 2 PLAKOLM Hans 4050 Traun O 400 2        
212 2 RAMMELMLLER Franz 4111 Walding O 400 2        
212 2 REISINGER Gerhard 4050 Traun O 400 2        
212 2 ROSENBERGER Franz 8542 St.Peter.i.S. Stmk 400 2        
212 2 RUTTENSTEINER Werner 4431 Vestenthal N 400 2        
212 2 SACHSENHOFER Michael 1020 Wien W 400 2        
212 2 SCHACHERMAIER Manfred 5102 Anthering S 400 2        
212 2 SCHLMBERGER Daniel 4502 St.Marien O 400 2        
212 2 SCHLMBERGER Gerhard 4502 St. Marien O 400 2        
212 2 SCHWARZ Eduard 3550 Langenlois N 400 2        
212 2 SPATT Christoph 4642 Sattledt O 400 2        
212 2 STUDIRACH Sandra 4810 Asten O 400 2        
212 2 TODESCHINI Sandro 3400 Klosterneuburg N 400 2        
212 2 TRAUSSNER Eugen 4053 Haid O 400 2        
212 2 VISSERS Berry 85579 Neubiberg DE 400 2        
212 2 WEIGL Gerald 4050 Traun O 400 2        
212 2 WILLDONER Andreas 4060 Leonding O 400 2        
212 2 WITTMANN Johannes 4300 St.Valentin N 400 2        
212 2 WNSCHER Andreas 8010 Graz Stmk 400 2        
213 2 ANANIEV Anton 1220 Wien RUS 200 2        
213 1 BINDER Walter 73660 Urbach DE 1000         1
213 1 GAMBARO Fulvio Castana Primo; Milan ITA 1000         1
213 1 HABERLAH Joerg 4143 CV Leerdam NL 1000         1
213 1 HENGST Jrgen 72108 Rottenburg DE 1000         1
213 1 HNECKE Rainmar Bad Oeynhausen DE 1000         1
213 1 KURZKE Jrg 80999 Mnchen DE 1000         1
213 1 MASSIMILIANO Fancoli 6982 Agno CH 1000         1
213 1 PASQUALINI Frederic 6162 Mutters T 1000         1
213 1 PIERO Rivoira Villafranca Piemonte ITA 1000         1
213 1 REIF Stefan 4872 Neuk/Vckla O 1000         1
213 1 RIESE Max 5071 Siezenheim S 1000         1
213 1 SCHAFFRATH Ray 1200 Wien W 1000         1
213 1 SKOPEC Pascal 4048 Puchenau O 1000         1
213 1 STEFFL Thomas 91207 Lauf ad Peg. DE 1000         1
213 1 STEGER Claudia 6384 Waidring T 1000         1
213 1 TICHY Martin 64347 Griesheim DE 1000         1
213 1 UWAROW Alexej 20537 Hamburg DE 1000         1
213 1 VERSTEGEN Jose 5915 VZ Venlo NL 1000         1
213 1 VIEL Roger 53881 Euskirchen DE 1000         1
213 1 WULFF Hans-Herm. 21502 Geesthacht DE 1000         1
214 1 BCHLER Roland 8572 Berg CH 600       1  
214 1 GANZER Martin 8052 Graz Stmk 600       1  
214 1 HASSEL Stefan 59439 Holzwickede DE 600       1  
214 1 HEHME Andreas 85304 Ilmmnster DE 600       1  
214 1 HOFMANN Bernhard 4048 Puchenau O 600       1  
214 1 KOCH Michael 8541 Schwanberg Stmk 600       1  
214 1 MESSEMER Bernd 76185 Karlsruhe DE 600       1  
214 1 MISSEN Ivo Belgien BEL 600       1  
214 1 OVELLI Guiseppe Italien ITA 600       1  
214 1 RAWNSLEK Matthew Australia AUS 600       1  
214 1 SCHADNER Benjamin 3375 Krummnussb. N 600       1  
214 1 SCHMITTEN Volker 93188 Pielenhofen DE 600       1  
214 1 SCHNEIDER Daniel 93055 Regensburg DE 600       1  
214 1 STANGL Manfred Hitzendorf Stmk 600       1  
214 1 STEVENS Phillip Australien AUS 600       1  
214 1 WAELCHLI Beatrice 3363 Oberoenz CH 600       1  
214 1 WIENINGER Michael Goch DE 600       1  
215 1 BHM Mario 4600 Wels O 400     1    
215 1 CORDES Gregor 81371 Mnchen DE 400     1    
215 1 DONNER Jens 9020 Klagenfurt Ktn 400     1    
215 1 FAZENY Stephan 4060 Wels O 400     1    
215 1 GRIESSER   Hans Raubling DE 400     1    
215 1 HEIML Wielfried 4890 Frankenmarkt O 400     1    
215 1 HENNIGHAUSEN Lothar 20815 Chevy Chase USA 400     1    
215 1 KIELN Bertram 6700 Bludenz V 400     1    
215 1 KNOOP* Steffen 76835 Burrweiler DE 400     1    
215 1 PANIAN Daniel 4482 Ennsdorf O 400     1    
215 1 PRIESS Heike 83623 Dietmarszell DE 400     1    
215 1 REUTER Gabi 83059 Kolbermoor DE 400     1    
215 1 SCHNEMANN Ulrich 80797 Mnchen DE 400     1    
215 1 SCHWALD Philipp 8143 Dobl Stmk 400     1    
215 1 SIMEN    Joachim Gauting, D DE 400     1    
215 1 SZER Lars 47051 Duisburg DE 400     1    
215 1 STADTMANN Philipp 50559 Kln DE 400     1    
215 1 SZEKELY-MOLNA Akos Budapest HUN 400     1    
215 1 TREUTLEIN Andreas 85614 Kirchseeon DE 400     1    
215 1 UNTERBERGER* Werner 6020 Innsbruck T 400     1    
216 1 BRAN Viorel 4600 Wels O 300   1      
216 1 BRUNNER Christoph 8051 Graz Stmk 300   1      
216 1 DEHLER Wigbert 83259 Schleching DE 300   1      
216 1 DIRNBCK Gunther VSC Simmering W 300   1      
216 1 FERENCZI Barnabas Ungarn HUN 300   1      
216 1 FRGETEG Csaba Ungarn HUN 300   1      
216 1 GLER* Walter 74206 Bad Wimpfen DE 300   1      
216 1 GRAU Andrew 76133 Karlsruhe DE 300   1      
216 1 HAHN Gerhard   unkown 300   1      
216 1 HANREICH Alexander 4814 Altmnster O 300   1      
216 1 HEIDEGGER Frederik 81373 Mnchen DE 300   1      
216 1 JELTMANN Manfred   DE 300   1      
216 1 JESSENK Dominik 1220 Wien W 300   1      
216 1 KETTLER Marcus 81929 Mnchen DE 300   1      
216 1 KIENREICH Lukas 8020 Graz Stmk 300   1      
216 1 KIELING Alexander 92648 Vohenstrau DE 300   1      
216 1 KINTLI Lajos 8900 Zalaegerszeg HUN 300   1      
216 1 KLETZL Ernst 4863 Seewalchen O 300   1      
216 1 KLOSE Betty Mnchen DE 300   1      
216 1 LEHNER Martin 4020 Linz O 300   1      
216 1 MATOUSEK Tomas 25088 Celakovice CZ 300   1      
216 1 MLLER Christine 93155 Hemau DE 300   1      
216 1 MLLER Rdiger 93155 Hemau DE 300   1      
216 1 NEUHAUSER Gerd   unkown 300   1      
216 1 OBERMAYR Martin 4675 Weibern O 300   1      
216 1 PAULUS Manfred 2333 Leopoldsdorf N 300   1      
216 1 PLAVCAN Oliver 4040 Linz O 300   1      
216 1 SANTINI Patrick Bozen ITA 300   1      
216 1 SCHIFFERER Martin 84533 Marktl DE 300   1      
216 1 SCHIGERT Kurt Bruck a d Mur Stmk 300   1      
216 1 SCHOBER Gernot   Stmk 300   1      
216 1 STIEGLER* Udo 91757 Treuchlingen DE 300   1      
216 1 WEIMANN Karl Osterdorf DE 300   1      
216 1 WILDAUER Silvio 6274 Aschau/Tirol T 300   1      
216 1 WLFEL Elisabeth 1030 Wien W 300   1      
217 1 ADLER Rene 2201 Gerasdorf N 200 1        
217 1 AUMAYR Sabine 4072 Alkoven O 200 1        
217 1 AUMAYR Herbert 4072 Alkoven O 200 1        
217 1 BALASCH Patrick 4614 Marchtrenk O 200 1        
217 1 BAUMGARTNER Karl 93309 Kelheim DE 200 1        
217 1 BAUMGARTNER Josef 4052 Ansfelden O 200 1        
217 1 BEHMANN Mathias 6020 Innsbruck T 200 1        
217 1 BEHREND Uwe 93309 Kelheim DE 200 1        
217 1 BEYREUTHER Lars Unterwssen DE 200 1        
217 1 BICHL Josef 4901 Ottnang O 200 1        
217 1 BINDER Martin 2540 Bad Vslau N 200 1        
217 1 BIRKLHUBER Harald 4860 Lenzing O 200 1        
217 1 BCKSTEINER Dominik 4633 Laakirchen O 200 1        
217 1 BOGNER Manfred 4817 St. Konrad O 200 1        
217 1 BRAVO Thomas 4055 Pucking O 200 1        
217 1 BRUNNER Thomas 3250 Wieselburg O 200 1        
217 1 Burglechner  Michael 4052 Ansfelden O 200 1        
217 1 Burglechner  Peter 4052 Ansfelden O 200 1        
217 1 DANCZUL Beate 1030 Wien W 200 1        
217 1 DEICHSTETTER Markus 4451 Garsten O 200 1        
217 1 DENGLER Andreas   N 200 1        
217 1 DITL Martina Nrnberg DE 200 1        
217 1 DOBUSCH Manuel 4020 Linz O 200 1        
217 1 DOMIUSCHIGG Christian 9585 Gdersdorf Ktn 200 1        
217 1 DOMS Philipp 5020 Salzburg S 200 1        
217 1 DROBIL Daniel Wien W 200 1        
217 1 EDLINGER Gerald 4055 Pucking O 200 1        
217 1 EGGER Michael 9580 Drobollach Ktn 200 1        
217 1 EICHINGER Franz 3443 Sieghartskirchen N 200 1        
217 1 ELBL Christoph 4860 Lenzing O 200 1        
217 1 ENZENHOFER Gerald 4616 Weikirchen O 200 1        
217 1 ERBER Johann 4055 Pucking O 200 1        
217 1 ERFURTH Ivo Linz O 200 1        
217 1 ERHART     O 200 1        
217 1 FEIGL Manfred 2534 Alland N 200 1        
217 1 FENZL Joachim 4600 Wels O 200 1        
217 1 FETH Michael Laakirchen O 200 1        
217 1 FINK Daniela Wien 1140 W 200 1        
217 1 FISCHL Reinhard 3383 Hrm N 200 1        
217 1 FLASCH Roman 1100 Wien Stmk 200 1        
217 1 FLOTZINGER Franz 1030 Wien W 200 1        
217 1 FOITL Uwe Graz Stmk 200 1        
217 1 FORSTENLEHNER Hermann 4052 Ansfelden O 200 1        
217 1 FRESSL Thomas 4861 Aurach/Hongar O 200 1        
217 1 FRITZ Christine 2460 Bruckneudorf N 200 1        
217 1 FRSCHL Peter Wien W 200 1        
217 1 FUNDER Rainer VSC Simmering W 200 1        
217 1 GACH Magdalena 8010 Graz Stmk 200 1        
217 1 GINDLHUBER Gerhard 4055 Pucking O 200 1        
217 1 GIRSTMAIR Hubert 6382 Kirchdorf T 200 1        
217 1 GTTLICH Gnter 8054 Graz Stmk 200 1        
217 1 GRASSLER Michael   unkown 200 1        
217 1 GREGORICH Christian 1190 Wien W 200 1        
217 1 GRIELHSL Franz   O 200 1        
217 1 GRIESSNER Thomas 5662 Gries S 200 1        
217 1 GROSCHEDEL  Michael   Stmk 200 1        
217 1 GRNWALD Gerhard 7000 Eisenstadt Bgld 200 1        
217 1 GSTREIN David 6574 Pettneu T 200 1        
217 1 GUFLER Berta 6233 Kramsach T 200 1        
217 1 HADERER Heinz 4040 Linz O 200 1        
217 1 HALMSCHLAGER Daniel 4112 Rottenegg O 200 1        
217 1 HAMBERGER Hannes 4470 Enns O 200 1        
217 1 HNCHEN Lorenz 6020 Innsbruck T 200 1        
217 1 HANGL Gnther 1050 Wien W 200 1        
217 1 HANMAYR Erich   DE 200 1        
217 1 HARLING Erwin Wettmannsttten Stmk 200 1        
217 1 HAUCKE Andreas 83246 Unterwssen DE 200 1        
217 1 HAUENSCHILD Jrg 3340 Waidhofen/Y. N 200 1        
217 1 HAUNZWICKL Gnter   unkown 200 1        
217 1 HAYER Rudi VSC Simmering W 200 1        
217 1 HECKELMANN Peter 2553 Guntramsdorf N 200 1        
217 1 HEITZIG Philipp Mnchen DE 200 1        
217 1 HEMETSBERGER Gerhard 4020 Linz O 200 1        
217 1 HEROLD Tom 4040 Linz O 200 1        
217 1 HERR Andreas Nrnberg DE 200 1        
217 1 HERZOG Bernhard   unkown 200 1        
217 1 HEUMADER Ernst 4070 Hinzenbach O 200 1        
217 1 HOFBAUER Nicolai 2103 Langenzersd. N 200 1        
217 1 HOFER Franz 8522Gr.St.Florian Stmk 200 1        
217 1 HOFFMANN Claudia 1220 Wien W 200 1        
217 1 HOFFMANN Robert 2522 Oberwaltersdorf N 200 1        
217 1 HOFLEITNER Johanna Wien W 200 1        
217 1 HFLINGER Christopher 4040 Linz O 200 1        
217 1 HOFMANN Patrick 4180 Zwettl O 200 1        
217 1 HOFREITHER Andreas 4055 Pucking O 200 1        
217 1 HLLNSTEINER Manuela 4880 St.Georgen iA. O 200 1        
217 1 HONISCH  Jasmin  1030 Wien  W 200 1        
217 1 HRBE Roman 7202 Bad Sauerbrunn Bgld 200 1        
217 1 HRWEG Clemens 6340 Baar CH 200 1        
217 1 HUMER Gnther 4800 Attnang O 200 1        
217 1 HUMER Walter 4926 St.Marienk.aH. O 200 1        
217 1 HUNDEGGER Thomas 3272 St.Georgen Walde O 200 1        
217 1 JAGERHOFER Karl 8224 Kaindorf Stmk 200 1        
217 1 JARISCH Christoph 3550 Langenlois N 200 1        
217 1 KAINDER Peter 1230 Wien W 200 1        
217 1 KAINEDER Christian 4202 Hellmonsdt O 200 1        
217 1 KAINZ Agnes 1030 Wien W 200 1        
217 1 KAINZ Josef 7122 Gols Bgld 200 1        
217 1 KALLINGER Sebastian 2000 Stockerau N 200 1        
217 1 KALTENLEITNER Thomas 4880 St. Georgen iA. O 200 1        
217 1 KAMLEITHNER Lukas 4400 Steyr O 200 1        
217 1 KERN Markus 4072 Alkoven O 200 1        
217 1 KIBLER Manfred 4861 Schrfling O 200 1        
217 1 KIRCHMEIER Gerold 4062 Kirchberg/Th. O 200 1        
217 1 KITZINGER Max 4632 Pichl bei Wels O 200 1        
217 1 KB Thomas Wien W 200 1        
217 1 KOBLMLLER Martin 4865 Nudorf/A. O 200 1        
217 1 KOLL Marlene 4040 Linz O 200 1        
217 1 KOPECKY Thomas 2460 Bruckneudorf N 200 1        
217 1 KOTELNIKOV Andrey 1020 Wien RUS 200 1        
217 1 KRAML Josef 4540 Bad Hall O 200 1        
217 1 KRASA Franz 8041 Graz Stmk 200 1        
217 1 KREBS Peter Graz Stmk 200 1        
217 1 KREILHUBER Raphael 4616 Weikirchen O 200 1        
217 1 KREUZER Robert 4631 Krenglbach O 200 1        
217 1 KULOSIK Dirk 84405 Dorfen DE 200 1        
217 1 LAMM Alexander 4503 St. Marien O 200 1        
217 1 LEITNER Peter 4864 Attersee O 200 1        
217 1 LINDNER Christof 4210 Gallneukirchen O 200 1        
217 1 LISKA Andreas 4040 Linz O 200 1        
217 1 LOHMLLER Mario 4710 Grieskirchen O 200 1        
217 1 LOSAN Edith 4470 Enns O 200 1        
217 1 LUDWIG Oliver 84577 Tling DE 200 1        
217 1 MACHNER Marcel 4845 Rutzenmoos O 200 1        
217 1 MANHAL Klaus 4040 Linz O 200 1        
217 1 MANN Bernhard 4501 Neuhofen O 200 1        
217 1 MARTINEK Martin Klosterneuburg N 200 1        
217 1 MAYR Robert 4720 Kallham O 200 1        
217 1 MICEK Melanie 2283 Obersiebenbrunn N 200 1        
217 1 MITTERSCHIFFTHALER Philipp Graz Stmk 200 1        
217 1 MLLER Rudolf Graz Stmk 200 1        
217 1 NATZMER Christoph 4201 Gramastetten O 200 1        
217 1 NENTWICH Alfred 8241 Dechandskirch. Stmk 200 1        
217 1 NORTH Christine Sollenau N 200 1        
217 1 NOURRY Frederic 2120 Wolkersdorf N 200 1        
217 1 OBERRATHER Roland 4400 Steyr O 200 1        
217 1 OSWALD Ursula Graz Stmk 200 1        
217 1 PACK Herbert Wien W 200 1        
217 1 PASCHER Andreas 2403 Wildungsmauer N 200 1        
217 1 PELZEDER Andreas 4055 Pucking O 200 1        
217 1 PENDL Peter 4020 Linz O 200 1        
217 1 PENZ Manuel 4020 Linz O 200 1        
217 1 PETTINGER Daniel 4060 Leonding O 200 1        
217 1 PFISTERMLLER Jrgen 4342 Baumgartenb. O 200 1